Wolmirstedt

Veranstaltungsname: Wolmirstedt
Beginn der Prüfung 25.08.2018 - 10:45
Richter: Annett Schwarzer Dieter Krull  Sven Kroschel 
Nennungen: 61 Starter: 41 Plaziert_bis: 14 Ausgeschieden: 2 Startfolge: D
zurück zu den Prüfungen

Einzelergebnisse - 10 Springprüfung Kl.L

Rang KoNr Pferdename
Alter / Rasse / Geschl. / Farbe / V / MV
Züchter / Besitzer
Vater MutterVater Reitername
Reitverein
WN/Pkt Gewinn
1141Karsten S
15/DSP / F / W/Kolibri/Jupiter II
/ Z:Steinz,Gerald / B:Steinz,Gerald
KolibriJupiter IISteinz,Michael
RV Gehrden u. Umg. e.V.,Reitplartz
0 57.5344 €
1164Levithan
7/OS / Schwb / W/Levistano/Eiger II
/ Z:Römmer,Falk / B:Besecke,Lutz
LevistanoEiger IIBesecke,Lutz
RV Ziepel e.V.
0 57.6544 €
29Alkantina
14/DSP / B / S/Al Cantino (ex: Romario)/Larius
/ Z:Jöde,Bettina / B:Jöde,Michel
Al Cantino (ex: Romario)LariusJöde,Michel
RFZV Ohretal e.V.
0 58.8536 €
2107Extra 46
9/KWPN / SchiE / S/Acquit (Singapore)/Casimir
/ Z:D.J.L. Verhoeven & S.L.H. de Wildt, / B:Heleine,Anja
Acquit (Singapore)CasimirKraemer,Heino
RFV Colbitz e.V.
0 60.2636 €
3146Lacome B
8/DSP / B / S/Leo von Faelz/Landcolt B
/ Z:Buchheim,Meinhardt / B:Buchheim,Meinhardt
Leo von FaelzLandcolt BOstrowski,Corinne
RV Ihleburg e.V.
0 61.3630 €
3222Quinzi 5
7/DSP / Schi / S/Quite Right/Lord de Luxe
/ Z:König jun.,Werner / B:König jun.,Werner
Quite RightLord de LuxeKönig,Ralf-Werner
Haldensleber Reitclub e.V.
0 61.8630 €
494Dr. Jo
9/DSP / B / H/Don Girovanni/Guenzel
/ Z:Finkler,Claudia / B:Allner,Christian
Don GirovanniGuenzelAllner,Juliane
RV Gehrden u. Umg. e.V.,Reitplartz
0 64.3126 €
4144L amie de Coeur
7/Old / B / S/Lordanos/Lycos
/ Z:Wöhling,Kay / B:Dreilich,Lena
LordanosLycosDreilich,Lena
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
0 66.1026 €
557Coca Cola 7
8/Holst / Db / W/Carlos DZ/Coriano
/ Z:Thedens,Volker / B:Groß,Sarah
Carlos DZCorianoKönig,Daniel
Haldensleber Reitclub e.V.
0 67.2324 €
5153Lavera 5
15/DSP / B / S/Lesotho/Kolibri
/ Z:Sens,Manfred / B:Böhnke,Jörg
LesothoKolibriBeyer,Hanna Sophie
RFV Mieste e.V.
0 67.9824 €
6185Luis S
12/DSP / B / W/Landcolt B/-
/ Z:Schäfer,Marita / B:Dreilich,Lena
Landcolt B-Dreilich,Lena
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
0 68.2620 €
6238Schirtan 2
8/Old / F / W/Carlos DZ/Korsar II
/ Z:Jenny,Wolfgang / B:Wolfgang,Jenny
Carlos DZKorsar IIKönig,Ralf-Werner
Haldensleber Reitclub e.V.
0 68.7120 €
7219Quinton 10
9/Holst / B / W/Quirado/Carpaccio
/ Z:ZG Schulz, Stefan / B:Robinson,Tom
QuiradoCarpaccioOelze,Tobias
RFZV Ohretal e.V.
0 69.97
759Coco Chanel 224
8/DSP / B / S/Colestus/Wilhelm s Ass
/ Z:Lohmann,Wilhelm Sen. / B:Lohmann,Enna-Wilhelmine
ColestusWilhelm s AssSchäfer,Maximilian
RV Königsborn e.V.
0 71.97
8138Kalman 5
8/SAnha / B / H/Kolibri/Kurfest II
/ Z:Rabes,Lutz / B:Behrens,Andrea
KolibriKurfest IIPukall,Guido
RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.
1 72.76
967Conchita 132
6/DSP / Db / S/Canterbury/Cardenio
/ Z:Fricke,Kai-Uwe / B:Fricke,Kai-Uwe
CanterburyCardenioHolländer,Hendrik
RV Ihleburg e.V.
1 73.10
10276Kai Gustav
7/SAnha / F / W/Kolibri/Guenzel
/ Z:Apel,Gunnar / B:Malcherek,Isabel
KolibriGuenzelMalcherek,Isabel
Stendaler PSV e.V.
1 74.79
11100Ellenoy
6/Holst / B / S/Acadius/Concerto II
/ Z:Brühan,Gordon / B:Brühan,Gordon
AcadiusConcerto IITheuerkauf,Emelie
RFV Kl.Schwechten u.Umg. e.V.
2 77.16
1242Charlie 236
1/Westf / B / H/Chacco-Blue/Landino
/ Z:ZG Richter,D.u.Köneke,F. / B:König,Daniel
Chacco-BlueLandinoKönig,Daniel
Haldensleber Reitclub e.V.
2 79.74
1382Cyrus-Chrysostomus
6/DSP / B / W/Cinsey/Brandenburger
/ Z:Feißel,Dieter / B:Besecke,Lutz
CinseyBrandenburgerBesecke,Lutz
RV Ziepel e.V.
4 62.85
14213Queen of Sun 3
0/Dt.Sp. / B / S/Qvenetie (ex:Venette VDL)/-
/ Z:Buchheim, Meinhardt / B:Buchheim, Meinhardt
Qvenetie (ex:Venette VDL)-Ostrowski,Corinne
RV Ihleburg e.V.
4 70.58
15181Luca la Picco
17/SAnha / B / H/Landcapitol/Rekord GL
/ Z:Antons,Heinz / B:Rickert,Julia
LandcapitolRekord GLMesserschmidt,Jana
RFZV Am Heiderand Angern e.V.
5 75.82
16166Liebling B
9/DSP / B / S/Leo von Faelz/New Lord
/ Z:Buchheim,Meinhardt / B:Buchheim,Meinhardt
Leo von FaelzNew LordRöll,Christina Janina
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
6 76.56
17104Eritrea N
6/Holst / B / S/Casskeni II/Alcatraz
/ Z:Neuhaus,Gisela / B:Neuhaus,Gisela
Casskeni IIAlcatrazNeuhaus,Anja
RV Kemnitz e.V.
6 79.42
1819Bärbel 57
6/Hann / Hlb / S/Balou du Rouet/Escudo I
/ Z:Kluge,Joachim / B:Klüsener,Niels
Balou du RouetEscudo IKlüsener,Niels
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
7 80.19
19149Larina B 3
7/DSP / B / S/Leo von Faelz/Landcolt B
/ Z:Buchheim,Meinhardt / B:Buchheim,Meinhardt
Leo von FaelzLandcolt BRöll,Christina Janina
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
7 81.89
20215Qui Belle des Jours
0/Hann / B / S/Quidam s Rubin/Zeus (Nurzeus)
/ Z:Drühe,Bernard / B:Lukowitz-Finke,Anne-Maria
Quidam s RubinZeus (Nurzeus)Lukowitz-Finke,Anne-Maria
RFZV Ohretal e.V.
8 64.94
2134Cascadeur S
7/Westf / B / W/Cassini Gold/Baloubet du Rouet
/ Z:Schulze Averdiek,Antonius / B:Pasewald,Andreas
Cassini GoldBaloubet du RouetPasewald,Andreas
SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V.
8 65.64
2285Daleen S
13/DSP / B / S/Drakdream/Saint Cloud
/ Z:Schulze,Heiko / B:Schulze,Heiko
DrakdreamSaint CloudWisweh,Christin
RFV Gr.Rodensleben e.V.
8 70.18
2324Calimero B 2
9/DSP / Db / W/Canoso/Corleone
/ Z:CJD Billberge, / B:Lenz,Gudrun
CanosoCorleoneLenz,Selina
RSV F.V.Schill/Billberge e.V.
9 74.65
2495Dr.Jump
5/DSP / Schi / H/Drosselbart/Romulus
/ Z:Hoheisel,Maria / B:Padberg,Aimee Paulina
DrosselbartRomulusPadberg,Aimee Paulina
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
9 88.83
2536Caso
6/DSP / F / H/Casskeni II/Kaiserwind
/ Z:Meister,Detlef / B:Tuitje,Kea
Casskeni IIKaiserwindTuitje,Kea
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
10 77.86
2653Classic Libertina
6/DSP / B / S/Convoi s Gipsy/El Bundy I
/ Z:Kraemer,Heino / B:Kraemer,Heino
Convoi s GipsyEl Bundy IKraemer,Heino
RFV Colbitz e.V.
10 77.96
27248Starlight P
8/DSP / F / S/Samba Hit I/Gaspari II
/ Z:Pfennigsdorf,Susanne / B:Pfennigsdorf,Susanne
Samba Hit IGaspari IIPfennigsdorf,Lena
RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.
11 80.27
28205Petit Pontimour
0/Westf / B / S/Pontifex/-
/ Z:Volle, Josef / B:Baldow, Sophia-Isabell
Pontifex-Engel,Dana
RV Königsborn e.V.
12 86.62
2976Courage 135
9/OS / Db / H/Cascall/Cyrano
/ Z:Grubitzsch,Denis / B:Behrens,Udo
CascallCyranoPukall,Guido
RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.
13 92.00
30210Quaste
0/DSP / Schi / W/Qvenetie (ex:Venette VDL)/-
/ Z:Gotzel,Lutz / B:Bursian,Lydia
Qvenetie (ex:Venette VDL)-Bursian,David Elias
PF Schackensleben e.V
15 83.64
3164Collja 3
8/DSP / B / W/Collini s Boy/Pinocchio
/ Z:Schwarz,Hans-Joachim / B:Oelze,Janine
Collini s BoyPinocchioOelze,Janine
RFZV Ohretal e.V.
19 97.51
32265Charles Brown 2
8/DSP / B / W/Consotho/Consens
/ Z:Schubert,Erik / B:Borrosch,Friedrich
ConsothoConsensBorrosch,Emma
RFV Breitenrode e.V
21 105.59
999101Ellot
5/Hann / R / W/El Bundy I/Weltmeyer
/ Z:Abels,Manfred / B:Harms,Maike
El Bundy IWeltmeyerFinke,Holger
RFV St.Georg Bülstringen e.V.
-
999247Stan O
9/DSP / F / W/Stenograph/Matador xx
/ Z:Ohle,Lutz / B:Pillatzke,Ernst-Otto
StenographMatador xxPillatzke,Sebastian
RV Königsborn e.V.
-