HH-Rissen

Veranstaltungsname: HH-Rissen
Beginn der Prüfung 25.08.2018 - 15:15
Richter: Jörg Salveter Luckmann 
Nennungen: 23 Starter: 18 Plaziert_bis: 6 Ausgeschieden: 0 Startfolge: B
zurück zu den Prüfungen

Einzelergebnisse - 5 Dressur-WB

Rang KoNr Pferdename
Alter / Rasse / Geschl. / Farbe / V / MV
Züchter / Besitzer
Vater MutterVater Reitername
Reitverein
WN/Pkt Gewinn
1201Sir Carry
0/Old / B / W/Sir Tender/Carry Gold
/ Z:Berkemeyer,Josef / B:Familie Krüger,
Sir TenderCarry GoldKrüger,Karlotta
RG Gestüt Grüner Damm e.V
8.5
2161Murphy 126
5/DR / B / W/Anydale Martien/- -
/ Z: / B:Fam. Krüger
Anydale Martien- -Krüger,Amalia Wilhelmina Sofia
RG Gestüt Grüner Damm e.V
8.2
3158Miss Mary Lou 3
2/NF / F / S/Snippeling Boy/Anydale Ron
/ Z:Freerks,Jann / B:Schildt,Bettina
Snippeling BoyAnydale RonSchildt,Pauline
RV Birkenhof e.V.,Rissen
7.9
4241Kunigunde 10
0/Pony o.R / BSCHE / S/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Vincke,Katrin
-- -Vincke,Lilly
RG Gestüt Grüner Damm e.V
7.8
574Darling T
0/DR / Palom / H/Danny Gold/Top Nonstop
/ Z:ZG Johanshon, Vera u.Ralf, / B:Janßen,Sandra
Danny GoldTop NonstopJanßen,Jette Kristin
RV Birkenhof e.V.,Rissen
7.6
6212Taba Luga
0/DR / Db / W/Trentino/Valentino
/ Z:Harbeck,Klaus / B:Familie Krüger,
TrentinoValentinoVincke,Rosa
RG Gestüt Grüner Damm e.V
7.5
7198SF Let s Dance
1/DR / B / W/Lajunen/St. Annens Monsieur N
/ Z:Schmücker-Feld,Gabriele / B:Bühling,Tina
LajunenSt. Annens Monsieur NBühling,Miramarie
RV Birkenhof e.V.,Rissen
7.4
8273Scolari s Sun
9/Hannover / Schim / S/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Jana Bolten
-- -Bolten,Jana
RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V
7.3
9287Alizee 14
1/DR / B / S/Giorgio N/Cap Cennedy N
/ Z:Thoroe,Christian / B:Schmidt,Ava-Felicitas
Giorgio NCap Cennedy NSchmidt,Ava Felicitas
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
7.2
10248Flight of the Lady
0/ISH / Schi / S/Barnaby Flight/-
/ Z:Byrne,Jane / B:Nagel,Hans Friedrich
Barnaby Flight-Ritters,Emily
RV Birkenhof e.V.,Rissen
6.8
11256Ravella 33
8/DR / B / S/Rocketti/Wohld Lover
/ Z:Schmidt,Manfred / B:Jakovlev,Evgenija
RockettiWohld LoverJakovlev,Diana
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
6.5
12292Jade
5/- / - / W/-/-
/ Z: / B:
--Jeschke, Antonia
nicht angegeben
6.4
1355Clementine 52
0/Holst / Schi / S/Clinton I/Carthago
/ Z:Ohlsen,Gerhard / B:Janßen,Sandra
Clinton ICarthagoJanßen,Kaja Sophie
RV Birkenhof e.V.,Rissen
6.2
14284Lucky Destiny 2
1/Old / B / S/Lucky Champ/World Cup I
/ Z:Prozeski,Duscha / B:Arzenbacher,Ulrike
Lucky ChampWorld Cup IArzenbacher,Rosa
RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
5.8
15260Timms Pepe
7/DR / F / W/Steendieks Prince of Glory/Colonel
/ Z:Timm,Jens-Peter / B:Timm,Jens-Peter
Steendieks Prince of GloryColonelRondi,Mia-Marie
RV Geesthof e.V
5.7
16289Doris Day 37
3/DR / Db / S/Heartbreaker/Silvertop s Ricco
/ Z:Böge,Peter / B:Ringle,Andrea
HeartbreakerSilvertop s RiccoRingle,Amelie
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
5.6
17290Blueberry King
5/DR / F / W/Benetton S/Vilas
/ Z:ZG Seefeld u.Müller, / B:Stelter,Klaus
Benetton SVilasStelter,Antonia
RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
5.0
18226Quo Vadis 62
0/- / Dunke / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Heinz Thißen
-- -Kock,Kyana-Luisa
RFV Lutzhorn e.V.