Spoitgendorf

Veranstaltungsname: Spoitgendorf
Beginn der Prüfung 21.07.2018 - 09:45
Richter: Britta Papendorf Bianca Sack 
Nennungen: 30 Starter: 18 Plaziert_bis: 6 Ausgeschieden: 0 Startfolge: K
zurück zu den Prüfungen

Einzelergebnisse - 2 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Rang KoNr Pferdename
Alter / Rasse / Geschl. / Farbe / V / MV
Züchter / Besitzer
Vater MutterVater Reitername
Reitverein
WN/Pkt Gewinn
1731Clara Bö
5/Hann / B / S/Concours Complet/Carismo
/ Z:Böttcher,Helmut / B:Böttcher,Helmut
Concours CompletCarismoSiemer,Anna
RUFV Hausstette
7.4
1864Escada 304
0/Holst / Db / S/Catoo/Dream of Glory
/ Z:Hansen,Karl-Heinz / B:Hansen,Karl-Heinz
CatooDream of GloryFeld,Dorothea
RSG Schmalensee
7.0
19126Royal Mercure
0/Old / Db / W/Romulus von Nymphenburg/Weltgeist
/ Z:Gläser,Karin / B:Hoppe,Kim
Romulus von NymphenburgWeltgeistHoppe,Kim
RV Güstrow e. V.
6.7
20117Quantana 29
5/Hann / Db / S/Quick Check/Concetto
/ Z:Asendorf,Karsten / B:ZG Kopp,
Quick CheckConcettoSiemer,Anna
RUFV Hausstette
6.6
2170Fariella 5
5/Holst / Db / S/Catoo/Dream of Glory
/ Z:Hansen,Karl-Heinz / B:Hansen,Karl-Heinz
CatooDream of GloryFeld,Dorothea
RSG Schmalensee
6.5
2274Firefly 54
0/Pol. / B / W/Frazes AA/Izaurus -
/ Z: / B:Knüppel,Tabea
Frazes AAIzaurus -Knüppel,Tabea
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
6.4
2324Chacco s Clara K
5/Meckl. / Db / S/Chacco Me Biolley/Landrover
/ Z:Kuhrt,Wolfgang / B:Kuhrt,Wolfgang
Chacco Me BiolleyLandroverBrandt,Andreas
RSC Neuendorf e.V.
6.3
2423Cerousina B
6/Meckl. / Schi / S/Cerousi/Mighty Magic
/ Z:Brümmer,Helga / B:Brümmer,Helga
CerousiMighty MagicBrandt,Andreas
RSC Neuendorf e.V.
6.2
24134SF Sparkling Sigi
0/Old / Schwb / H/Sean Connery/Highland Chieftain xx
/ Z:ZG Schmücker-Feld, / B:ZG Schmücker-Feld,
Sean ConneryHighland Chieftain xxFeld,Dorothea
RSG Schmalensee
6.2
2659Duke 315
5/Meckl. / B / W/D Olympic/Saverio
/ Z:Biegalke,Anna / B:Kuhlke,Stefanie
D OlympicSaverioKuhlke,Jakob
Parkentiner RV Am Hütter Wohld e. V
6.1
27147Tissot 9
0/Pol. / B / W/-/Landjonker S -
/ Z: / B:Aldinger,Dieter
-Landjonker S -Aldinger,Nicolai
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
6.0
27143Sumas For Keeps
0/ISH / B / S/Romeo/Horos xx
/ Z:Suma Stud, / B:Aldinger,Dieter
RomeoHoros xxAldinger,Nicolai
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
6.0
27151Vincenza 5
0/Hann / F / S/Viscount/Ransom O War xx
/ Z:Bechstein,Gabriele / B:Sitzer,Susanne
ViscountRansom O War xxAlpers,Jessica
RFV Auetal
6.0
2744D Vino
6/Meckl. / F / H/D Olympic/Lord Sinclair III
/ Z:Sack,Siegfried / B:Sack,Siegfried
D OlympicLord Sinclair IIIPenndorf,Sandra
RSC Neuendorf e.V.
6.0
3172Fein Brasil
5/Holst / B / S/Alant/Cascari
/ Z:Kühl,Kersten / B:Rijkens,Tjeert
AlantCascariPenndorf,Sandra
RSC Neuendorf e.V.
5.9
32120Quirinius 6
5/DSP / F / W/Quaterback/Wolkenstein II
/ Z:Beckmann,Ute / B:Beckmann,Raimar
QuaterbackWolkenstein IIBeckmann,Ute
RV Rostocker Heide e. V.
5.8
32154Schorsch jun
5/Hann / B / H/Schorsch/Heraldik xx
/ Z:Hillmann,Rolf / B:Mestern,Julia
SchorschHeraldik xxMestern,Julia
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
5.8
34149Totila 16
6/Old / Db / S/Totilas/Groom Dancer xx
/ Z:Sybrecht,Ulrike / B:Kopperschmidt-Dalecki,Nina
TotilasGroom Dancer xxDalecki,Isabel Kristin
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
5.2