Pelkum

Veranstaltungsname: Pelkum
Beginn der Prüfung 19.05.2018
Richter: Esther Lobeck Henriette Ellerbrock 
Nennungen: 40 Starter: 30 Plaziert_bis: 10 Ausgeschieden: 1 Startfolge: W
zurück zu den Prüfungen

Einzelergebnisse - 26 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.L

Rang KoNr Pferdename
Alter / Rasse / Geschl. / Farbe / V / MV
Züchter / Besitzer
Vater MutterVater Reitername
Reitverein
WN/Pkt Gewinn
147Basmach
15/Trak. / F / W/Etud/Beglets
/ Z: / B:Bakyr,Ahmet
EtudBegletsRustemeier,Lennert
RFV Bönen e.V.
0 0 0 / 32.0960 €
229Askadina
0/Westf / B / S/Avec Coeur/Dottore
/ Z:Elsermann,Jürgen / B:Elsermann,Heinrich
Avec CoeurDottoreHattebier,Jörg
ZRFV Kamen e. V.
0 0 0 / 32.9350 €
3647Royal Flash DH
8/Westf / B / W/Rockwell/Weinberg
/ Z:Höwer,Daniela / B:Höwer,Daniela
RockwellWeinbergHöwer,Mona Marie
RFV Holthäuser Hof e.V.
0 0 0 / 36.0143 €
477Cacao 6
8/Westf / B / W/Camax L/Gralserbe
/ Z:Landwehrsmann,Elsa-Wiarda / B:Hattebier,Jörg
Camax LGralserbeHattebier,Jörg
ZRFV Kamen e. V.
0 0 0 / 36.0738 €
541Baltimore 76
0/Westf / B / W/Balous Bellini/Florestan I
/ Z:Wittkamp,Hermann / B:Gripshöver GbR,
Balous BelliniFlorestan IVollmer,Tobias
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
0 0 0 / 36.0835 €
675C est L amour 3
7/Westf / Schi / S/Capistrano/Escudo II
/ Z:Waltermann,Paul / B:Waltermann,Bernhard
CapistranoEscudo IIHöwer,Mona Marie
RFV Holthäuser Hof e.V.
0 0 0 / 36.5025 €
7467Legolas 144
6/Hann / B / H/Laptop/Grannus
/ Z:Johann u.Johannes Krull Gbr, / B:Reimann,Rene
LaptopGrannusReimann,Rene
RGS Mühlenbachtal e.V.
0 0 0 / 36.6725 €
8502Luis 39
16/Westf / B / W/Lancer III/Pilot s Ass
/ Z:Schulze-Vels,Rainer / B:Aust,Christina
Lancer IIIPilot s AssAust,Christina
Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney e.V
0 0 0 / 36.8725 €
9207Con Catalina
0/Westf / B / S/Con Chello/Ferragamo
/ Z:BG Glaßmeyer,Familie / B:BG Glaßmeyer,Familie
Con ChelloFerragamoGlassmeyer,Philipp
RV Ahlen e.V.
0 0 0 / 37.61
10306Dynamite 18
0/KWPN / Schi / W/Lucky Boy/Quick Star
/ Z:ZG Harmsel-Zanderink, G.u.L.F.O. te / B:Plümper,Andre
Lucky BoyQuick StarPlümper,Andre
RFV Pelkum e.V.
0 0 0 / 39.52
11277Diabolus 4
0/OS / R / W/Diarado/Grannus
/ Z:Möller-Tabeling,Josef / B:Möller,Mathilde
DiaradoGrannusRustemeier,Lennert
RFV Bönen e.V.
0 0 4 / 35.64
125Abrakadabra M
0/Westf / Schwb / W/Arpeggio/Flambeau
/ Z:Meyer,Maren Joanna / B:Meyer,Maren Joanna
ArpeggioFlambeauBeermann,Andrea
RGS Mühlenbachtal e.V.
0 0 4 / 36.34
1339Bali 36
0/Westf / B / S/Balous Bellini/Pontifex
/ Z:Gripshöver,Ludger / B:Gripshöver GbR,
Balous BelliniPontifexGräbe,Jana
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
0 0 4 / 37.20
1472Bubble Beat
11/Westf / B / H/Balou du Rouet/Der Clou
/ Z:ZG Krauss,Petra u.Adolf / B:Brandt,Martin
Balou du RouetDer ClouBrandt,Martin
ZRFV Kamen e. V.
0 0 4 / 38.09
15531Mr. Blue Eye 2
8/Z.Rpf / B / W/Quidam B Z (NLD)/Lord Z
/ Z:ToJoPEHoeve, / B:Beermann,Andrea
Quidam B Z (NLD)Lord ZBeermann,Andrea
RGS Mühlenbachtal e.V.
0 0 4 / 38.41
16453Lacordiana
13/Westf / B / S/Lacordos/Donnersberg
/ Z:Borgmann,Klaus / B:Borgmann,Klaus
LacordosDonnersbergLükens,Esther
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
0 0 4 / 39.14
17127Carrera Z 3
0/- / Schi / S/Congress/Potsdam
/ Z:Zobel,Siegfried / B:Zobel,Matthias
CongressPotsdamSieler,Elisa
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
4 40.87
18820Pablo 524
9/Westf / Schwb / W/Potential/Rimini
/ Z:Plümper,Jürgen / B:Plümper,Jürgen
PotentialRiminiPlümper,Christoph
RFV Pelkum e.V.
4 45.64
19333Fantasie B
0/Westf / Schwb / S/First Final/Fittipaldi
/ Z:Bücker,Hans / B:Wortmann,Thorsten
First FinalFittipaldiWortmann,Laura
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
4 45.72
20392Genito V
10/Westf / B / W/Grafenstolz/Lancer III
/ Z:ZG Vehring,Janine u. Franz-Josef / B:Vehring,Janine
GrafenstolzLancer IIIVehring,Janine
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
4 46.53
21395Georgiana H.S.
4/Hann / B / S/Graf Top/Drosselklang II
/ Z:Schütte,Helmut / B:Borghardt,Svenja
Graf TopDrosselklang IIBorghardt,Svenja
Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney e.V
4 46.57
22171Chico s Royal
0/Old / Db / W/Chico s Boy/Amati
/ Z:Pannon Royal Lovasklub / B:Fazekas,Daniel
Chico s BoyAmatiFazekas,Daniel
RFV Dortmund-Bodelschwingh e. V.
4 48.48
23191Clementina Im
7/Westf / B / S/Camax L/Dinard L
/ Z:Imenkamp,Maria / B:Imenkamp,Maria
Camax LDinard LHolzenthal,Fabian
RGS Mühlenbachtal e.V.
4 49.93
2481Calassio
0/Holst / Schi / W/Cosido/Claudio s Son
/ Z:Carstensen,Marius / B:Lienkamp,Marc
CosidoClaudio s SonLienkamp,Marc
RV Rhynern e.V.
4 50.79
25181Cincuenta y tres
0/Holst / Schi / S/Calato/-
/ Z:ZG Hamdorf, Helmut u.Jutta / B:Kloke, Chantal
Calato-Kloke,Chantal
RV Rhynern e.V.
4 51.74
26273Der Bachelor
1/KWPN / Df / W/Sarantos/Wolfgang
/ Z:Oude Wesselink,G. / B:Scholl,Katharina
SarantosWolfgangScholl,Katharina
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
4 53.20
2711All in Z
0/Westf / Schi / W/Arpeggio/Salinator
/ Z:Zobel,Siegfried / B:Falz,Nele Friederike
ArpeggioSalinatorJanßen,Julia
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V.
8 42.76
2883Calisto Blue B
0/Westf / B / W/Congress/-
/ Z:ZG Birwe, Kai-Uwe u.Manuel / B:Plaaß-Birwe, Dajana
Congress-Plaaß-Birwe,Dajana
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V.
13 55.61
29451Kollinear
0/Grpf.o.R / B / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Aust,Christina
-- -Aust,Christina
Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney e.V
99 99.00
999818Poseidon 141
9/Westf / B / W/Prominenz/Perlenglanz
/ Z:Ahlmann,Georg / B:Ahlmann,Georg
ProminenzPerlenglanzGöring,Sarah-Sabrina
Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney e.V
-