Elmenhorst

Veranstaltungsname: Elmenhorst
Beginn der Prüfung 19.05.2018 - 09:00
Richter: Britta Papendorf Karin Lüdke 
Nennungen: 30 Starter: 20 Plaziert_bis: 7 Ausgeschieden: 5 Startfolge: G
zurück zu den Prüfungen

Einzelergebnisse - 22 Standard-Springwettbewerb

Rang KoNr Pferdename
Alter / Rasse / Geschl. / Farbe / V / MV
Züchter / Besitzer
Vater MutterVater Reitername
Reitverein
WN/Pkt Gewinn
1298Feel Magic
23/Westf / B / W/Ferragamo/Barbados
/ Z:ZG Schulze Niehoff,Helma u.Norbert / B:Klein,Siegfried
FerragamoBarbadosKlein,Merry-Jo
RFV Poseritz e.V.
0 38.00
2150Lauries Montano K
3/Old / B / H/Lauterbach/Marlesko xx
/ Z:Kasdorf,Holger / B:Kasdorf,Holger
LauterbachMarlesko xxKasdorf,Holger
RFV Bornmühle e. V.
0 40.07
3166Lousianna 7
10/Hann / B / S/Linton/Salieri
/ Z:Constien,Wolfgang / B:Wilke,Rosa Lilli
LintonSalieriWilke,Rosa Lilli
RV Weitenhagen e. V.
0 41.03
4239Sierra Nevada 21
5/Grpf.o.R / B / S/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Bungeroth,Dagmar
-- -Bungeroth,Zoe
RFV Barth/Rubitz e.V.
0 43.39
5186Parys 9
0/Pol. / B / W/Eskudo/Power Prince -
/ Z: / B:Schmidt,Lea-Serena
EskudoPower Prince -Schmidt,Lea-Serena
Stralsunder RFV e. V.
0 44.14
6227Sanando
10/Meckl. / B / W/Sunyboy/Adriano
/ Z:Wroblewski,Erich / B:Röver,Christine
SunyboyAdrianoRöver,Christine
RV Zur Rügenbrücke e.V.
0 44.81
7295Quality 31
0/OS / B / S/Quintender/Calypso II
/ Z:Hust,Volkhard / B:Worseg,Maren
QuintenderCalypso IIWorseg,Victoria
SV Steinhagen e. V.
0 46.41
8282Conway 22
4/DSP / Db / W/Cardenio/Charcot
/ Z:Plathe,Dirk / B:Linder,Renate
CardenioCharcotLinder,Hannah Sabina
Rostocker PSV e.V
0 47.48
9112Elka 18
0/EHafl / FhLH / S/Nordcup/Nebraska
/ Z:Preuß,Manfred / B:Lipka,Madlen
NordcupNebraskaLipka,Hanna
PSV Mühle Altkalen e. V.
0 47.99
10236Shaccomo S
8/Old / F / W/Sancisco/Maritus
/ Z:Schulz,Jessica / B:Mensel,Torsten
SanciscoMaritusMensel,Marc-Odin
RFV Poseritz e.V.
0 48.03
11124Flying Shadow 17
15/Conne / DbrFa / S/Dreikronen Lucky Star/Rasmus
/ Z: / B:Hermann,Martina
Dreikronen Lucky StarRasmusKlein,Nina
Sana-SG Rügen e. V.
0 49.41
1240Casca 5
6/Meckl. / F / S/Casidor B/Caedmon
/ Z:Baier,Kurt / B:Wallner,Luise
Casidor BCaedmonWallner,Luise
RFV Poseritz e.V.
0 50.80
13316Rebell
2/- / FUCHS / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Lisa Mense
-- -Schalow,Emily
RFV Elmenhorst e.V.
4 40.76
14288Friedrichshof-Kira
8/- / FUCHS / S/-/-
/ Z: / B:
--Marek, Emily
RFV Alt-Sammit u.Umg. e. V.
4 46.71
1567Clinton 86
10/Dt.Pf / B / W/Concordio/Feuerdorn
/ Z:Krause,Dagmar / B:Roos,Birca
ConcordioFeuerdornBaranowski,Stella
RSG Wöpkendorf e.V.
4 55.05
999144Ko-Pilotin
12/Meckl. / Schi / S/Kingsland SM/Prinz Pilot
/ Z:Krija,Katrin / B:Adoms,Selina
Kingsland SMPrinz PilotAdoms,Selina
Bernsteinreiter Hirschburg e. V.
-
999313Anouk
0/-n.gefunde / SCHWA / S/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Martina Hermann
-- -Hermann,Lea
Sana-SG Rügen e. V.
-
999130Goethe 38
0/- / Schwb / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Mensel,Torsten
-- -Mensel,Urte
RFV Poseritz e.V.
-
999229Santiago 228
1/Meckl. / Db / W/Samurai SB/Lomber
/ Z:Reit-und Fahrverein Altenpleen e.V. / B:Plottke,Elke
Samurai SBLomberVolkmann, Celina Marie
RFV Altenpleen e.V.
-
999205Ramazotti 190
0/Grpf.o.R / F / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Zimnitzki,Sabine
-- -Zimnitzki,Susi
RFV Barth/Rubitz e.V.
-