Tangstedt

Veranstaltungsname: Tangstedt
Beginn der Prüfung 14.04.2018 - 16:30
Richter: Klaus Hupfeld Georg Landmann 
Nennungen: 25 Starter: 17 Plaziert_bis: 6 Ausgeschieden: 1 Startfolge: K
zurück zu den Prüfungen

Einzelergebnisse - 6 Caprilli-WB

Rang KoNr Pferdename
Alter / Rasse / Geschl. / Farbe / V / MV
Züchter / Besitzer
Vater MutterVater Reitername
Reitverein
WN/Pkt Gewinn
1188Lancelot 269
6/Trak. / B / W/Buddenbrock/Sir Shostakovich xx
/ Z:Szillat,Dr. Siegfried / B:Schäfer,Antje
BuddenbrockSir Shostakovich xxSchäfer,Pia
Tangstedter RZV e.V
8.2
2106Deichgraf 108
0/DR / B / W/Da Capo/Dublino
/ Z:Gillner,Michael / B:Eijnde-Pieper,Tanja
Da CapoDublinoEijnde,Pauline van den
RV Tangstedt e.V.
7.8
3127Doris Day 37
3/DR / Db / S/Heartbreaker/Silvertop s Ricco
/ Z:Böge,Peter / B:Ringle,Andrea
HeartbreakerSilvertop s RiccoRingle,Amelie
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
7.7
4216Mogli DS
0/DR / B / W/Mounty H-S-D/Beckenbauer
/ Z:Dreier u. Strohbach, / B:Lehmann,Katja
Mounty H-S-DBeckenbauerLehmann,Sarah
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
7.5
5188Lancelot 269
2/Trak. / B / W/Buddenbrock/-
/ Z:Szillat, Dr. Siegfried / B:Ragosch, Caroline
Buddenbrock-Schäfer,Lisa
Tangstedter RZV e.V
7.2
6280Schlaggenhof s Denver
0/DR / F / W/Deister/Brillant
/ Z:Kötter,Christina / B:Schauenburg,Marc
DeisterBrillantSchauenburg,Carlotta
RV Am Bredenbeker Teich e.V.
7.0
7300Storm Gold Spirit
0/Pony o.R / Palom / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Nöthen,Janina
-- -Hinck,Zoe
RV Am Bredenbeker Teich e.V.
6.7
7339G-Star
0/- / - / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Colmorn, Ralf
-- -Richter, Sveja
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
6.7
7380Maddox 38
0/DR / Hlb / W/The Braes My Mobility/Dreamdancer
/ Z:Wegner,Frank / B:Wolters,Jolina-Zoé
The Braes My MobilityDreamdancerWolters,Jolina-Zoé
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
6.7
10379Tewdwr Skywalker
4/DR / R / W/Scampolo/Highland Chieftain xx
/ Z:Clausnitzer,Claudia / B:Blume von Scheffer,Jill
ScampoloHighland Chieftain xxVon Scheffer,Carlina
RV Am Bredenbeker Teich e.V.
6.5
11369Robinson
3/- / braun / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:heinemann, maren
-- -Heinemann,Rasmus
RV Am Bredenbeker Teich e.V.
6.2
11118Dicento Royal
12/Hann / F / W/Domani Vengo/Unbekannt
/ Z:Stoffers,Julia / B:Wittig,Catrin
Domani VengoUnbekanntWittig,Lilly Marlen
Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
6.2
13181Kelvian Sheila
0/Conne / Schi / S/Moy Hazy Cove/Kilduffahoo -
/ Z: / B:zu Putlitz,Dr. Corinna
Moy Hazy CoveKilduffahoo -Schepky,Emily
PS Granderheide e.V.
6.1
14134Eminentia
0/Hann / Db / S/Embassy III/Brentano II
/ Z:Steinmann,Ulrich / B:Fenkner,Annalena
Embassy IIIBrentano IIFenkner,Annalena
RV Tangstedt e.V.
5.8
15348Mr. Grey
0/- / - / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Kessen, Martina
-- -Henk, Emiliy
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
5.7
16333Conny
2/- / - / S/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Wendt, Eileen
-- -Schultz, Julia
RFV HH-Duvenstedt
5.0
999385Captain Panik
1/- / - / W/-/-
/ Z: / B:
--Krohn, Elly
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
-