Rantrum

Veranstaltungsname: Rantrum
Beginn der Prüfung 08.04.2018 - 16:00
Richter: Burkhard Rogge Walter Gilbrich 
Nennungen: 38 Starter: 30 Plaziert_bis: 11 Ausgeschieden: 1 Startfolge: M
zurück zu den Prüfungen

Einzelergebnisse - 13 Spring-WB

Rang KoNr Pferdename
Alter / Rasse / Geschl. / Farbe / V / MV
Züchter / Besitzer
Vater MutterVater Reitername
Reitverein
WN/Pkt Gewinn
1Neuburg
5/Hann / Schi / W/Newcomer/Grand Cru
/ Z:Philipps,Hans-Heinrich / B:Zajac,Celina
NewcomerGrand CruZajac,Celina
RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning
. / .0 / 36.00
2Little Dancer
7/- / Fuchs / W//
/ Z: / B:Tanja Wulf-Kursawe
Kursawe,Johanna
RV Feldscheide e.V
. / .0 / 38.02
3Numerus Clausus 2
5/DR / F / W/Nightfeuer/Silvertop s Robin
/ Z:Reiterhof Gerwisch GmbH, / B:Voß,Philipp Edgar
NightfeuerSilvertop s RobinVoß,Carmen Victoria
TSG Westerdeich e.V
. / .0 / 39.02
4Dana 437
0/Holst / F / S/Chin Champ/Carolus I
/ Z:Hensen,Yvonne / B:Hensen,Yvonne
Chin ChampCarolus IHensen,Kim Lica
RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning
. / .0 / 39.74
5Mira 710
0/Rhld / Db / S/Rascalino/-
/ Z:Meyers, Gudrun / B:Assler, Bianca
Rascalino-Aßler,Maja
RuFV Kropp
. / .0 / 40.21
6Holsteins Jennessie
0/DR / BRAUN / S/FS Disagio/- -
/ Z: / B:Hauke Andresen
FS Disagio- -Andresen,Mette
Schubyer RV
. / .0 / 40.91
7Caleb 5
0/Holst / Schi / W/Cassini I/Corrado I
/ Z:ZG Daniel,Karl-Heinz u.Kai / B:Röder,Tami
Cassini ICorrado IRöder,Tami
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
. / .0 / 41.11
8Topsyturvy
4/Holst / B / W/Sir Shostakovich xx/Capitol I
/ Z:Johannsen,Arno / B:Andresen,Karsten
Sir Shostakovich xxCapitol IAndresen,Tina
RSG Süderhof e.V
. / .0 / 41.48
9Nice Dream
1/- / FUCHS / W/Nobel Forever/- -
/ Z: / B:Cirksena, Nina
Nobel Forever- -Jensen,Swantje
RFV Rund um den Stollberg
. / .0 / 42.09
10Kelvin Klein
6/DR / B / W/King Bjuti/Zandheuvel s Sunny Boy
/ Z:Andreas,Jan / B:Jessen,Jeannette
King BjutiZandheuvel s Sunny BoyMarkussen,Pia Laureen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
. / .0 / 42.14
11Perle
17/DR / FALBE / S/Ashley Royal/-
/ Z: / B:Wachter, Bernd
Ashley Royal-Perle
Rantrumer Reitverein
. / .0 / 42.24
12Leika 297
12/Old / R / S/Ron William/Dorpas AA
/ Z:Peters,Ove / B:Rathmann,Jörg
Ron WilliamDorpas AARathmann,Hanna
RFV Eiderstedt e.V.
. / .0 / 43.04
13Harding
6/DR / B / W/Henry/Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth
/ Z:Heidkroß,Jandieter / B:Pioch-Peters,Familie
HenryBalthasar(=Gerrig Brenin BalthPioch,Lisa
RV Süderholm e.V.
. / .0 / 44.89
14Caresino s Nightmare
3/Holst / B / W/Caresino/Sandro
/ Z:Trippe,Richard / B:Hansen,Kaya Christine
CaresinoSandroHansen,Kaya Christine
Rantrumer RV e.V.
. / .0 / 44.99
15Carrero 3
6/Holst / B / W/Carambo/Corisco
/ Z:Dobber,Arnaud W. / B:Martens,Ralph
CaramboCoriscoMartens,Lara
RFV Eiderstedt e.V.
. / .0 / 46.23
16Laska 287
18/- / RSche / S//
/ Z: / B:Jacobs,Sonja
Jacobs,Silea
RV Süderlügum e.V.
. / .0 / 48.21
17Caresse d Or
10/Hann / F / S/Chequille/Cheenook
/ Z:Knigge,Hubert / B:Harring,Sölve
ChequilleCheenookHarring,Sölve
Rantrumer RV e.V.
. / .0 / 48.26
18Curtis T 3
5/Holst / B / W/Centurion/Narew xx
/ Z:Thoroe,Christian / B:Thoroe,Christian
CenturionNarew xxThoroe,Sören
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
. / .0 / 49.16
19Vanderbilt
10/- / Braun / W//
/ Z: / B:Tobias Johannsen-Edler
Edler,Hanna
RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt
. / .0 / 53.72
20Yaspisgårds Gallon
10/DK / Fuchs / W//
/ Z: / B:Kira Bayer
Hansen,Caroline
RV Wanderup e.V.
. / .4 / 38.80
21Why Not 297
2/Holst / Db / S/Shamal xx/Caletto III
/ Z:ZG Wieck,Stefan u.Leonhard / B:Ziarkowsky,Nadja
Shamal xxCaletto IIIZiarkowsky,Nadja
Rantrumer RV e.V.
. / .4 / 42.40
22Christiano 5
3/Holst / B / H/Contender/Königspark xx
/ Z:Fiege,Martina / B:Jensen,Ramona
ContenderKönigspark xxJensen,Nele
RFV Rund um den Stollberg
. / .4 / 43.42
23Bamboo 9
8/Pinto / B / W/Brooklyn/Normandy Lobell
/ Z:Petersen,Herbert / B:Schade,Rabea
BrooklynNormandy LobellWiedemann,Lars
I.VRV Sieverstedt e.V.
. / .4 / 46.92
24Sinja 16
14/Lewitz / BSche / S/Alswin/Constant
/ Z:Petersen,Willy / B:Petersen,Willy
AlswinConstantSchade,Samantha Josephine
I.VRV Sieverstedt e.V.
. / .4 / 47.34
25Check up 2
7/DR / Df / W/Capri Moon/Durello
/ Z:Schriek,Franz / B:Schütt,Jana Karoline
Capri MoonDurelloPetersen,Lisa
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
. / .4 / 49.96
26Maverick 126
4/DR / Db / W/Mentos/Valentino
/ Z:Hinners,Antonius / B:Schade,Rabea
MentosValentinoSchade,Samantha Josephine
I.VRV Sieverstedt e.V.
. / .5 / 57.42
27Mando P
12/- / FUCHS / W//
/ Z: / B:Gericke, Kim-Cedrik
Mando P
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
. / .6 / 61.25
28Quintano 49
7/Holst / Schwb / W/Quintero/unbekannt
/ Z:Andresen,Christian / B:Wachsmuth,Celin
QuinterounbekanntWachsmuth,Celin
Ostermooringer RFV e.V.
. / .8 / 45.04
29Mylo 9
7/Tink / RSche / W/Manolo/-
/ Z:ZG Krey / Joens, / B:Klethe,Mandy
Manolo-Huss,Luisa Maria
Rantrumer RV e.V.
. / .23 / 64.76
999Be my Karlchen
1/DR / Df / W/Kaiser Konrad/-
/ Z:Ulferts, Focko / B:Hashagen, Hardina
Kaiser Konrad-Andersen,Paula
RFV Husbyharde e.V.
-