Großlangheim/Ufr.

Veranstaltungsname: Großlangheim/Ufr.
Beginn der Prüfung 30.09.2017 - 17:45
Richter: Hans-Joachim Bride Susanne Koczy-Fehl 
Nennungen: 38 Starter: 28 Plaziert_bis: 9 Ausgeschieden: 0 Startfolge: D
zurück zu den Prüfungen

Einzelergebnisse - 8 Geländereiter-WB

Rang KoNr Pferdename
Alter / Rasse / Geschl. / Farbe / V / MV
Züchter / Besitzer
Vater MutterVater Reitername
Reitverein
WN/Pkt Gewinn
1306Windspiel 263
7/Old / R / S/Detroit/Stedinger
/ Z:Lodde,Andreas / B:Münch,Manuela
DetroitStedingerSchlachter,Selina
RFV Remlingen e.V.
8.4
2102Desperado 265
0/Old / R / W/De Niro/-
/ Z:Heitmann, Hans-Jürgen / B:Bücherl, Jonas u.Sibylle
De Niro-Wolf,Esther-Marie
RFV Remlingen e.V.
8.2
3339A touch of class W
1/EHafl / FhLH / W/Arino/Andrang
/ Z:Walter,Friedrich / B:Raab,Johannes-Maximilian
ArinoAndrangWies,Melanie
RC Fulda e.V.
8.1
3339A touch of class W
0/EHafl / FhLH / W/Arino/-
/ Z:Walter, Friedrich / B:Raab, Johannes-Maximilian
Arino-Wies,Melanie
RC Fulda e.V.
8.1
4232Plaisir Franc
3/Bay / Db / W/Pour Plaisir/Pacelli W
/ Z:Beyer,Christine / B:Werner,Harald
Pour PlaisirPacelli WWerner,Lorena
RFV Atzhausen e.V.
8.0
4334Tabaluga 254
4/Wel.B / Falbe / W/Tizian/-
/ Z:Krone, Johannes / B:Schulte-Mimberg, Noelle
Tizian-Heckers,Flora
RFC Roveikh Hambach e.V.
8.0
610Anton 743
16/Hafl. / F / W/Alpenstolz/Montana
/ Z:Winkler,Josef / B:Bussinger,Uwe
AlpenstolzMontanaScheuer,Nathalie
RFV Zwei Linden e.V. Schwabach
7.8
6298Urthe
5/Thuer / F / S/Ruiz Soler/Cosinus B
/ Z:Klös,Hans Ludwig / B:Krautmann,Dietmar
Ruiz SolerCosinus BStörk,Jelena
RFV Casteller Land e.V.
7.8
8340Marengo 250
6/Hafl. / - / H/Maxl B-N/Novaris
/ Z:Italien, / B:Wies,Melanie
Maxl B-NNovarisWies,Melanie
RC Fulda e.V.
7.5
9237Que Cera 3
8/Hann / B / S/Quaterback/Florencio I
/ Z:Tons,Diethelm / B:Abele,Lea Michéle
QuaterbackFlorencio IAbele,Lea Michéle
RFV Rindelbach
7.4
9329My Super Trooper
5/- / Braun / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Angelika Nicoletti
-- -Heppner,Kira-Tabea
RFV Maintal/Lichtenfels e.V.
7.4
11203Max 3538
4/Pony o.R / F / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Gundersdorf,Elke
-- -Gundersdorf,Hannah
PSV Gut Ebenroth e.V.
7.3
118Andy on Top Z
8/Württ / Db / W/Acordelli/Latus II
/ Z:Zimmerer,Wilma / B:Keller,Tina
AcordelliLatus IIKeller,Tina
Pffrd. Sulzthal
7.3
13216Nawarro 6
2/- / B / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Herrmann,Michael
-- -Herrmann,Letizia
RFV Remlingen e.V.
7.2
13162Kasinja G
8/Württ / B / S/C-Indoctro II/Capitol II
/ Z:Gantner,Eugen / B:Jaksch,Heike
C-Indoctro IICapitol IIKimmel,Sophie
RFV Sulzthal u.U.e.V.
7.2
13206Mayflower 63
9/DR / R / S/Boney M/Top Mariano
/ Z:Suffa,Sylvia / B:Mühlbach,Nicole
Boney MTop MarianoMühlbach,Jessica
RC Forchheim e.V.
7.2
16215Napoli 46
0/DR / Schi / W/Navajo/Rzewuski ox
/ Z:Nickel,Reinhardt / B:Kellner,Karina
NavajoRzewuski oxKellner,Karina
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
7.0
1693Damina 20
8/DSP / B / S/Lehnbach/Royal Touch
/ Z:Gestüt Eschenhof GbR/Neubert u.Neub / B:Roßberg,Nina
LehnbachRoyal TouchRoßberg,Nina
RFV Bad Windsheim e.V.
7.0
16215Napoli 46
9/DR / SCHI / W/Navajo/-
/ Z:Nickel, Reinhardt / B:Kellner, Karina
Navajo-Kellner,Karina
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
7.0
18251Rithcie
6/Wel.A / B / W/Glynceirch Rhys/Nachtegaal s Captain
/ Z:van den Dobbelsteen,R.M.M. / B:Steuer,Stephanie
Glynceirch RhysNachtegaal s CaptainSteuer,Angelina-Sophie
RFV Remlingen e.V.
6.9
18344Marhill Girl
8/Irland / Schim / S/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Alfred Kaim
-- -Buchinger,Merle
PSC Neudorf e.V.
6.9
20217Nelly 433
6/Grpf.o.R / B / S/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Gräfner,Marcus
-- -Gräfner,Marcus
LRFV Dettelbach u.U.e.V.
6.7
20151Hedonis of Independence
1/Knabs / RVTi / H/Hussar of Independence/Thunder King o.Mountain
/ Z:Fallows,Patricia / B:Kellner,Kerstin
Hussar of IndependenceThunder King o.MountainOppel,Karina
RFV Maintal/Lichtenfels e.V.
6.7
20309Wischnu 39
2/Trak. / Schi / H/Solar/Festiwal ox
/ Z:Diepenkofen,Marion / B:Uebelhör,Isabella
SolarFestiwal oxUebelhör,Isabella
RV Steigerwald Markt Bibart e.V.
6.7
2317Artax 119
2/Hafl. / FhLH / W/Aladin/Nastral
/ Z:Griesinger,Heike / B:Pretsch,Andrea
AladinNastralHenning,Maren Anna Lena
RFV Remlingen e.V.
6.6
23122Ferdinand 242
9/Bay / BSchi / W/Federsee/Rembrandt
/ Z:Wildner,Herbert / B:RFV Mainschleife Volkach e.V.,
FederseeRembrandtSchwertl,Samara
RFV Mainschleife Volkach e.V.
6.6
25130Fitzman
5/Old / Schwb / W/Foundation/Samba Hit III
/ Z:ZG Manfred u.Brigitte Langelüddecke / B:Störk,Jelena
FoundationSamba Hit IIIStörk,Jelena
RFV Casteller Land e.V.
6.5
2616Arkay
2/DSP / Db / W/Acobat II/-
/ Z:Schneider, Axel / B:Winter, Kerstin
Acobat II-Winter,Milena
RFV Atzhausen e.V.
6.2
26346Batida 114
10/DR / B / S/St. Annens Monsieur N/San Marino N
/ Z:Thoroe,Christian / B:Knoch,Kathrin
St. Annens Monsieur NSan Marino NOrthen,Katharina
RFV Mainschleife Volkach e.V.
6.2
2863Cativa
5/- / Schi / S/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Werner,Harald
-- -Werner,Harald
RFV Atzhausen e.V.
6.0