Oldisleben

Veranstaltungsname: Oldisleben
Beginn der Prüfung 23.06.2017 - 18:30
Richter: Udo Stötzel Claudia Trümper Bernd Ludolph 
Nennungen: 48 Starter: 38 Plaziert_bis: 13 Ausgeschieden: 2 Startfolge: C
zurück zu den Prüfungen

Einzelergebnisse - 22 Punktespringprfg.Kl.A**

Rang KoNr Pferdename
Alter / Rasse / Geschl. / Farbe / V / MV
Züchter / Besitzer
Vater MutterVater Reitername
Reitverein
WN/Pkt Gewinn
1210Saphira s Lady
0/Grpf.o.R / Db / S/-/Colorit
/ Z:Landwirtschaftsbetrieb / B:Carius,Christina
-ColoritRichter,Christina
BuSG Aufbau Eisleben e.V.
44 46.0036 €
2116Galaxis 90
6/Thuer / B / S/Corum/Diadem
/ Z:Reiterhof Schmidtenmühle / B:Ludewig,Timo
CorumDiademLudewig,Timo
RSV Ohrdruf / Crawinkel e.V.
44 49.0630 €
3145Levino 21
7/DSP / Schwb / W/Levistano/Grundgold II
/ Z:König,Annett / B:König,Annett
LevistanoGrundgold IIKönig,Sebastian
RFV Sangerhausen u.Umg. e.V.
44 52.3526 €
4155Lucky Punch 15
0/BWP / Schi / W/Atlantic VDL/Renville (Ruud van het Woutlan
/ Z:van Tilburg,Nico & Dennis / B:Dette,Ilona
Atlantic VDLRenville (Ruud van het WoutlanDette,Ilona
PferdeSV Erfurt e.V.
44 53.6023 €
5207Sammy Deluxe 15
8/Dt.Pf / B / H/Sir Shutterfly/Cassandro II
/ Z:Worbs,Silke / B:Worbs,Silke
Sir ShutterflyCassandro IIWorbs,Silke
RFV Querfurt u.Umg. e.V.
44 57.8421 €
671Concentra of Excellence
7/Westf / Schi / S/Comme il faut/Cento
/ Z:ZG Kellermann, Dieter u.Christel, / B:Dette,Dr. Sebastian
Comme il fautCentoDette Dr.,Sebastian
PferdeSV Erfurt e.V.
44 63.4015 €
7163Monsieur 50
17/SAnha / F / W/Montezuma/-
/ Z:Huth, Bodo / B:Kunze, Martin
Montezuma-Kunze,Martin
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e
43 52.9015 €
7163Monsieur 50
9/SAnha / F / W/Montezuma/Ansgard
/ Z:Huth,Bodo / B:Kunze,Martin
MontezumaAnsgardKunze,Martin
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e
43 52.9015 €
834Carlson 133
7/Dt.Pf / B / W/Cassandro II/Cosinus B
/ Z:Pferde & Landwirtschaft Jens Schmid / B:Pferde & Landwirtschaft Jens Schmid
Cassandro IICosinus BSchmidt,Jens
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
42 69.0515 €
9123Gooseberry Kiss
8/Holst / B / S/Carentan/Quebec
/ Z:Hansen,Hans Friedrich / B:Keil,Wolfgang
CarentanQuebecSchmidt,Jens
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
41 63.3515 €
10114For Lucky Strike
8/OS / F / H/For Pleasure/Damour
/ Z:Gebauer,Beate / B:Behrend,Kristin
For PleasureDamourTrümper,Marko
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
40 52.6315 €
11156Lui 79
10/DSP / FkaSc / W/Levinus/Kaiserwind
/ Z:Trümper,Marko / B:Wernicke,Maik u.Claudia
LevinusKaiserwindWernicke,Sophie
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
40 53.40
1212Atlantic M
4/DSP / BSchi / S/Acorado II/Kai
/ Z:Mücke,Silvia / B:Striebe,Birgit
Acorado IIKaiStriebe,Birgit
RFV Niederzimmern e.V.
40 54.44
13180Picasso 728
4/DR / R / W/Pink Floyd/Nobody
/ Z:Andreas,Joachim / B:Trümper,Marko
Pink FloydNobodyTrümper,Skady
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
40 58.27
14102Dublin 196
3/DSP / B / W/Drakdream/Liberty Son
/ Z:Poenicke,Dr. Heinz-Rüdiger / B:Butthof,Melanie
DrakdreamLiberty SonButthof,Melanie
PSG Hofgut Rudelsburg am Rieth e.V.
40 63.32
15189Quintess 5
15/Westf / B / S/Quinto/Bormio xx
/ Z:Bröring,Hubert / B:Kohle,Sophia
QuintoBormio xxKohle,Sophia
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
39.25 74.81
1679Courage 109
2/DSP / Df / W/Corvalon/Sekurit
/ Z:Landwirtschaftsbetrieb / B:Richter,Christina
CorvalonSekuritRichter,Christina
BuSG Aufbau Eisleben e.V.
39 44.96
1776Coradina 6
0/DSP / B / S/Colorit/Embassy I
/ Z:Franke,Dietrich / B:Schipler,Niklas
ColoritEmbassy ISchipler,Niklas
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
39 50.68
18107Esprit 388
9/KWPN / B / S/Zeus (Nurzeus)/Chin Chin
/ Z:de Ruiter,K. / B:Strauß,Mariana
Zeus (Nurzeus)Chin ChinGreschuchna,Robert
RFV Barbarossa e.V
39 51.62
19151Livius H
9/- / B / W/Lefevre/Adiso 1470
/ Z:Hüttig,Franziska / B:Leich,Sylvia
LefevreAdiso 1470Kühr,Sandra
Reit- und Sportstall Cobstädt e.V.
38.5 77.96
20160Marie 108
10/DSP / F / S/Charilan/Eklat
/ Z:Rost,Daniela / B:Schmidt,Petra
CharilanEklatSchmidt,Petra
RV Gotha e.V.
38 52.79
2175Conztantin
9/DSP / B / W/Corregio/Welser
/ Z:Hüttig,Marcel / B:Hüttig,Marcel
CorregioWelserSchmidt,Janine Karin
RFV Podelsatz e.V
38 56.10
2289Diamant de la vie
8/OS / B / W/Diarado/Con Air
/ Z:Gestüt Lewitz, / B:Wolf,Carsten
DiaradoCon AirWolf,Celina Katharina
NaturErlebnisWiese e.V.
38 59.32
2350Champino 5
9/DSP / B / W/Champion For Pleasure/L Ami
/ Z:Wunsch-Müller,Heidrun / B:Täschner,Matthias
Champion For PleasureL AmiTäschner,Matthias
RFV Limbach-Oberfrohna e. V.
37 54.52
2486Dechana
13/DSP / B / S/Accuse/Ex Libris
/ Z:Lobenstein,Hans / B:Leich,Sylvia
AccuseEx LibrisKühr,Sandra
Reit- und Sportstall Cobstädt e.V.
36 53.36
25168My Lady 178
7/DSP / B / S/Monte Bellini/Domenico xx
/ Z:ZG Rieks,Thomas u.Ramona / B:ZG Rieks,Thomas u.Ramona
Monte BelliniDomenico xxTrümper,Romy
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
36 61.52
266Alvaro 120
10/DSP / F / W/Acadius/Diamir
/ Z:Oelze,Joachim / B:Krause,Lars
AcadiusDiamirKrause,Lars
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
35 50.59
27202Rowena 16
5/KlDRpf / Schi / S/Rudelsburg/Partner
/ Z:Trümper,Marko / B:Trümper,Marko
RudelsburgPartnerTrümper,Marko
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
33 42.90
28220Stella 835
4/Grpf.o.R / RSchi / S/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Reich,Jessica
-- -Gruber,Jessica
RFV Hardisleben
33 50.85
29198Romanze 365
0/Hess / B / S/Rodgau/Prinz von Oranien
/ Z:Wenzel,Walter / B:Schmidt,Petra
RodgauPrinz von OranienSchmidt,Petra
RV Gotha e.V.
12 46.97
3063Clasiro
13/Holst / B / W/Clearway/Sir Shostakovich xx
/ Z:ZG Block,Ingeborg u.Klaus / B:Dette,Ilona
ClearwaySir Shostakovich xxHüttig,Marcel
RFV Niederzimmern e.V.
10 56.29
31101Dragonheart 28
3/Grpf.o.R / R / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Schmidt,Janine Karin
-- -Hüttig,Marcel
RFV Niederzimmern e.V.
8 64.77
3269Colana D
7/Hann / F / S/Chacco-Blue/Acord II
/ Z:Degenhardt,Jens / B:Degenhardt,Jens
Chacco-BlueAcord IIGreschuchna,Robert
RFV Barbarossa e.V
8 51760.00
3365Clementine 53
8/Dt.Pf / F / S/Cassandro II/Don Stefano
/ Z:Pferde & Landwirtschaft Jens Schmid / B:Brackmann,Esther
Cassandro IIDon StefanoSchmidt,Jens
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
7 56.44
353Agentin 20
9/Thuer / B / S/Liberty Son/Argentinus
/ Z:Gillsch,Thomas / B:Gillsch,Thomas
Liberty SonArgentinusFranke,Josefine
RV Marstall Weimar e.V
7 64.37
36235Lorenzo von Brosch
8/DSP / F / W/Lemwerder/Carpe noctem
/ Z:Ludewig,Michael / B:Ludewig,Michael
LemwerderCarpe noctemPfaff,Jennifer
RSV Ohrdruf / Crawinkel e.V.
5 54.29
37134Jumping King
0/Württ / B / W/Chap/Landato
/ Z:Kollmar,Familie / B:Schilling,Romy
ChapLandatoSchilling,Romy
RV Ringhofen e.V.
0 0.00
99973Concity
9/DSP / Schwb / H/Contendro I/Pablo
/ Z:ty thüringen s youngster GmbH, / B:von der Wense,Dietrich
Contendro IPabloHein,Elisa-Felice
RSG Altkirchen e.V.
-
999199Ronja 2131
15/DSP / B / S/Grapaldi/Diego
/ Z:Mathes,Jenny / B:Leich,Sylvia
GrapaldiDiegoMachleb,Laura-Luise
Reit- und Sportstall Cobstädt e.V.
-