Kreuth/Opf.

Veranstaltungsname: Kreuth/Opf.
Beginn der Prüfung 10.02.2017 - 17:30
Richter: Heinrich Geigl Georg Schäfer 
Nennungen: 68 Starter: 48 Plaziert_bis: 16 Ausgeschieden: 4 Startfolge: B
zurück zu den Prüfungen

Einzelergebnisse - 17/1 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.L

Rang KoNr Pferdename
Alter / Rasse / Geschl. / Farbe / V / MV
Züchter / Besitzer
Vater MutterVater Reitername
Reitverein
WN/Pkt Gewinn
1597Elfenland 2
10/Bay / B / S/Landprinz/Classiker
/ Z:Steinbeißer,Norbert / B:Siemssen,Dr. Uta
LandprinzClassikerWüst,Marie
RFV Frankenhardt
0 0 0 / 27.1822 €
1973Quatana
2/Pol. / B / S/Qulester/Maram -
/ Z: / B:Degelmann,Laetitia
QulesterMaram -Degelmann,Laetitia
PSG Am Europakanal Mittelhembach e.
0 0 0 / 27.7122 €
2341Chico 887
0/Holst / Db / W/Contender/King Milford xx
/ Z:Hauschildt,Jens / B:Konle-Howest GmbH&Co.KG,
ContenderKing Milford xxKonle,Trixi
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
0 0 0 / 27.7618 €
215Acropolis 12
3/Württ / B / S/Acordelli/Willem s As I
/ Z:Gerhold,Friedrich / B:Ernst,Nina-Sophie
AcordelliWillem s As IErnst,Nina-Sophie
RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
0 0 0 / 28.1518 €
3267Cera W
9/Old / B / S/Cinico/Lapis Lazuli
/ Z:Wiese,Birgit / B:Weischedel,Karin
CinicoLapis LazuliFrey,Marvin
PSV Gäufelden e.V
0 0 0 / 28.5315 €
3887Missis Bumblebee
10/Holst / Db / S/Cassiano/Cantus
/ Z:Lehmann,Daniel / B:Klein,Dr. Birgit
CassianoCantusKlein,Niklas Alexander
Reiterkreis Bad Nauheim e.V.
0 0 0 / 28.8515 €
4459Contefina
4/Hann / Df / S/Consulting/Cheenook
/ Z:Wigmann,Mike / B:Collee,Uli
ConsultingCheenookCollee,Lilli
RV Obersulm
0 0 0 / 29.3513 €
4788Lalü 3
16/Sachs / B / S/Lewinski/Firebird
/ Z:Kunze,Albrecht / B:Thielecke,Marleen
LewinskiFirebirdThielecke,Marleen
RV Ihleburg e.V.
0 0 0 / 29.3513 €
5339Chiccabella HH
0/Bay / Db / S/Stalypso/Cashman
/ Z:Huber,Heike / B:Huber,Heike
StalypsoCashmanHuber,Natascha
PSG Bayrischzell e.V.
0 0 0 / 29.6212 €
5906Narnia 14
0/OS / B / S/Nikidam du Chateau/Fighting Alpha
/ Z:Wiedemann,Carsten / B:Jacobi,Viktoria
Nikidam du ChateauFighting AlphaJacobi,Viktoria
RV Am Pohlheimer Wald
0 0 0 / 30.1212 €
666Barry Brown Escaille
1/SBS / Hlb / W/Kashmir van het Schuttershof/Caretano Z
/ Z:Hennau,Gerard / B:Collee,Lilli
Kashmir van het SchuttershofCaretano ZCollee,Lilli
RV Obersulm
0 0 0 / 30.1910 €
6784Lagano 13
7/Holst / F / W/Leonce/Corrado I
/ Z:ZG Joos, / B:Schlosser,Katharina
LeonceCorrado IWüst,Marie
RFV Frankenhardt
0 0 0 / 31.4410 €
7603Emy-Fee
0/DSP / Df / S/Lewinski/Escudo I
/ Z:Werther,Bianka / B:Freier,Samira
LewinskiEscudo IFreier,Samira
RV Mannheim
0 0 0 / 31.94
7768La Bonita 58
1/Württ / F / S/Landorino R/Argentinus
/ Z:Herre,Anton / B:Klasen,Thilo
Landorino RArgentinusWesterich,Falk-Filip-Finn
RFG Deschenhof e.V.
0 0 0 / 34.08
8320Cheepy
1/Holst / BkaSc / S/Cassini II/Chambertin
/ Z:Habeck,Herbert / B:Effing,Lynn
Cassini IIChambertinEffing,Lynn
RFV Gauting e.V.
0 0 0.25 / 36.94
8609Esprit 361
2/Hann / Schi / S/Embassy I/Crazy Classic
/ Z:Eggers,Helmut / B:Gremmes,Annika
Embassy ICrazy ClassicGremmes,Annika
RFV "Einetal " Westdorf-Aschersleben
0 0 4 / 28.39
91071Singapur 26
0/Old / B / W/Stedinger/Inschallah AA
/ Z:Gerdes,Berthold / B:Schefczyk,Nadine
StedingerInschallah AASchefczyk,Gregor
RA München e.V.
0 0 4 / 31.47
101058Scorpy S
2/Grpf.o.R / B / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Spiller,Sophie
-- -Schlenzig,Susann
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
0 0 5.25 / 40.06
11778Lady Luck 3
0/Holst / Db / S/Lasino/Aloube Z
/ Z:Jacobs,Behrend / B:Gram,Morten
LasinoAloube ZMeinig,Michael
RV Lunzenau 2000 e. V.
0 0 11.5 / 65.48
12169Captain Hollywood 2
8/OS / B / W/Colman/Rheinsberg
/ Z:Lucas,Lutz / B:Schmiedel,Frank
ColmanRheinsbergSchmiedel,Stephanie
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
0 0 19 / 63.18
131209Lily of the Valley 6
7/Holst / B / S/Lasino/Cristo
/ Z:Sucker,Susanne / B:Hoffmann,Christiane
LasinoCristoHoffmann,Christiane
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
0.25 50.50
14822Leppartt
8/Holst / Schwb / W/Lasino/Heraldik xx
/ Z:Clausen,Hinnerk / B:Mauch,Michael
LasinoHeraldik xxJacobi,Viktoria
RV Am Pohlheimer Wald
0.5 51.43
15550Daniel`s Jack
7/OS / Schi / W/Diarado/Carthago
/ Z:Gestüt Lewitz, / B:Pfeifer,Christian
DiaradoCarthagoMitsch,Johannes
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
0.5 51.79
16465Cookie 53
1/Holst / B / W/Canto/Carry
/ Z:Köster,Heike / B:Pfefferkorn,Andrea
CantoCarryPfefferkorn,Madita
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
4 45.78
171130Valentina 61
13/Holst / Db / S/Contender/Lavall II
/ Z:Becht,Ernst / B:Klein,Dr. Birgit
ContenderLavall IIKlein,Niklas Alexander
Reiterkreis Bad Nauheim e.V.
4 46.13
1884Black dancing Diamond
0/DR / R / W/Hilkens Black Delight/Nordstar
/ Z:Wehrmeister,Gisela / B:Binder,Artur
Hilkens Black DelightNordstarHeist,Jonas
RFV Obernburg e.V.
4 47.86
19296Chango 4
1/DSP / Db / H/Corea/Pesus xx
/ Z:Schutza,Andrea / B:Schutza,Andrea
CoreaPesus xxMatthias,Jan
RFG Deschenhof e.V.
4 47.92
20721India 113
0/AESRpf / B / S/Cato Z/-
/ Z:Appleton,Kelly / B:Rast,Gerd
Cato Z-Heist,Jonas
RFV Obernburg e.V.
4 47.93
21186Carlos BLD
9/Württ / B / W/Concetto/Le Champion
/ Z:ZG Beh,Lorenz u.Dagmar / B:Blum,Jenny
ConcettoLe ChampionBlum,Jenny
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
4 48.98
22504Cosida
7/Holst / B / S/Cosido/Alcatraz
/ Z:ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin, / B:Lüneburg,Rasmus
CosidoAlcatrazKöhnke,Alessa
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
4 49.17
23707Horse Gym s Canbucca
8/Holst / Db / S/Connor/Cassini II
/ Z:Ritters,Jens / B:Heine,Jens
ConnorCassini IITrampnau,Tina
RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
4 49.40
241140Vigo de Vains
9/SF / B / W/Allegreto/Le Tot de Semilly -
/ Z: / B:Steiger,Renate
AllegretoLe Tot de Semilly -Steiger,Renate
RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.
4 49.73
251147Weidezaunprofi s Capone R
0/Württ / Db / W/Couleur Noire/Literat
/ Z:ZG Renner,Ralf u.Renate / B:Renner,Renate
Couleur NoireLiteratMatthias,Jan
RFG Deschenhof e.V.
4 49.88
26997Quincy 189
9/Old / Db / S/Quality/Lycos
/ Z:ZG Woehling,K.u.M. / B:Steiger,Renate
QualityLycosSteiger,Renate
RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.
4.25 50.33
27622Faron O Hesseln
0/KWPN / F / H/Chello III/Perion
/ Z:ZG Kienecker,E.L.u.M. / B:Siegle,Gabriele
Chello IIIPerionSiegle,Sigmund
LRFV Weil der Stadt
4.25 50.65
28108Cadiz 61
0/OS / B / W/Contact van de Heffinck/For Joy
/ Z:Schonebeck,H.-Gerd / B:Matiaske,Thessa
Contact van de HeffinckFor JoyHeist,Jonas
RFV Obernburg e.V.
5.25 54.41
29977Queen Doarisse
0/KWPN / F / S/Vittorio/Dillenburg
/ Z:Enting,W. / B:König,Laura
VittorioDillenburgKönig,Laura
RC Gut Winkelacker e.V.
6.5 59.75
30442Con Sillas
0/Bay / B / H/Con Spirit/Lord Extra
/ Z:Schindele,Richard / B:Dassler,Daniel
Con SpiritLord ExtraWickli,Selina Ciara
Gastlizenz GER
11 61.54
31849Lordess 2
6/Brdbg / B / S/Levisto/Kai
/ Z:Dittmann,Horst / B:Laub,Malte
LevistoKaiMeinig,Michael
RV Lunzenau 2000 e. V.
12 81.15
32884Master Magpie 3
0/Trak. / DbSch / W/Kasparow/Heraldik xx
/ Z:Westerich,Volker / B:Nause-Westerich,Gabriele
KasparowHeraldik xxMatthias,Jan
RFG Deschenhof e.V.
12.25 50.63
331242Quintescna
0/- / - / S/-/-
/ Z: / B:
--Janca,Vladimir
RTSG Traunricht e.V.
13 53.02
34734Jeremy 57
2/- / B / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Groß,Alexandra
-- -Treitinger,Martin
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
13 69.04
35918Nils 117
3/Hann / B / W/Nobre xx/Eiger I
/ Z:Ebeling,Heinrich / B:Team Backhaus,
Nobre xxEiger IBackhaus,Bernd
VPF Gladenbach u. U.
16.5 51.58
36923Novalie S
9/Hann / Db / S/Now Or Never M/Contango
/ Z:ZG Hanken u.Saathoff, / B:Heine,Jens
Now Or Never MContangoTrampnau,Tina
RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
19.5 79.41
9991152Wilbert 16
0/Hann / B / W/Wilton/For Pleasure
/ Z:Ensslen,Hartmut / B:Langerzik,Britta
WiltonFor PleasureHudler,Celine
RC Gut Winkelacker e.V.
-
999478Coralle 42
0/KWPN / F / S/Carthino Z/Painter s Row xx
/ Z:Roelink,J.F.A. / B:Maierhofer ,Monika
Carthino ZPainter s Row xxJanca,Vladimir
RTSG Traunricht e.V.
-
99917Agentan 4
13/Old / B / W/Argentinus/Ramino
/ Z:Thoben,Alois / B:Steckenbiller,Tobias
ArgentinusRaminoSteckenbiller,Tobias
RFV St.G. Geisenhausen e.V.
-
999227Cassina 74
9/Holst / B / S/Cassin/Newton
/ Z:Pferdezucht Völz GbR, / B:Vief,Lisa
CassinNewtonVief,Lisa
RC Gut Winkelacker e.V.
-