Nordhorn

Veranstaltungsname: Nordhorn
Beginn der Prüfung 21.08.2016 - 16:00
Richter: Birgit Humme 
Nennungen: 22 Starter: 16 Plaziert_bis: 6 Ausgeschieden: 3 Startfolge: G
zurück zu den Prüfungen

Einzelergebnisse - 12 Geländeritt-WB

Rang KoNr Pferdename
Alter / Rasse / Geschl. / Farbe / V / MV
Züchter / Besitzer
Vater MutterVater Reitername
Reitverein
WN/Pkt Gewinn
159Helga
0/- / Schli / S/-/-
/ Z: / B:
--Lux,Janina
RuFC Grenzland Nordhorn
110Escardor 2
0/Hann / B / W/Embassy III/Wolkentanz I
/ Z:Butke,Heike / B:Vügten,Yvonne
Embassy IIIWolkentanz IVügten,Yvonne
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
170Mannix 46
0/Wel.B / Falbe / H/-/Eyarth Mambo
/ Z:Ackermann, Justus / B:Adamsky, Miriam
-Eyarth MamboTekkelenburg,Ninja
RUFV Hubertus B.Bentheim e.V
128Mr.T. 4
14/DSP / Db / W/Marocain xx/Flashlight
/ Z:Hellwig-Joel,Dorothee / B:Lucas,Anna Maria
Marocain xxFlashlightLucas,Anna Maria
RUFV Lengerich u. Umgebung e.V.
180Gigolo334
0/- / - / W/-/-
/ Z: / B:
--Büter, Lynn
RUFV Wietmarschen
625Lyn 2
9/OS / B / S/Linton/Landcapitol
/ Z:Bockmeyer,Klaus / B:Krieger,Jana
LintonLandcapitolKrieger,Jana
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
79Coscadeur
0/Grpf.o.R / Db / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Lucas,Anna Maria
-- -Lucas,Anna Maria
RUFV Lengerich u. Umgebung e.V.
81Aleno
0/Hafl. / F / W/Anni Duemila/Sternschnuppe
/ Z:Spijkers,H. / B:Lindner,Marion
Anni DuemilaSternschnuppeLindner,Ina
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
932Tristan 291
7/KWPN / Schi / W/Landwind II/Recruut
/ Z:Bouwmeester,E.J.M. / B:Heskamp,Martina
Landwind IIRecruutHeskamp,Annika
RUFV Lengerich u. Umgebung e.V.
1013Flash 77
4/Westf / B / W/Funkenspiel/Beach Boy
/ Z:Fingerhut,Volker / B:Lemke,Denise
FunkenspielBeach BoyLemke,Denise
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
1115Hennes 23
0/DR / B / H/Hot Chocolate/Gento
/ Z:Ellermann,Friedrich / B:Ellermann,Lina
Hot ChocolateGentoEllermann,Lina
RUFV Nordhorn e.V.
123Amareo
1/DR / B / W/Golden Atreju/Bajar
/ Z:Schomborg,Marlies / B:Geerdsen,Neele
Golden AtrejuBajarGeerdsen,Neele
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
1316Hilkens Supreme Delight
0/DR / B / S/Nemax/Morbidelli
/ Z:Meiners,Sabine / B:Silies,Maria
NemaxMorbidelliSilies,Sabrina
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
99934Womanlover
3/Hann / F / H/Wolkentanz I/Weissherbst
/ Z:Wildemann, Siegfried / B:Bernsen, Tanja
Wolkentanz IWeissherbstBernsen,Tanja
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
-
99914Gino 621
0/Grpf.o.R / Db / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Borggreve-de Vries,Nicole
-- -Kolde,Nele
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
-
99924Lorio S
1/AESRpf / B / W/Lancaster/Nickson
/ Z:Steunebrink,H.G.J. / B:Spieker,Luzie
LancasterNicksonSpieker,Luzie
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
-