Nordhorn

Veranstaltungsname: Nordhorn
Beginn der Prüfung 21.08.2016 - 13:45
Richter: Birgit Humme 
Nennungen: 26 Starter: 19 Plaziert_bis: 7 Ausgeschieden: 0 Startfolge: U
zurück zu den Prüfungen

Einzelergebnisse - 11 Standard-Spring-WB

Rang KoNr Pferdename
Alter / Rasse / Geschl. / Farbe / V / MV
Züchter / Besitzer
Vater MutterVater Reitername
Reitverein
WN/Pkt Gewinn
147Lancer 88
8/- / B / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Meißner,Carolin
-- -Meißner,Carolin
RUFV Wietmarschen
0 43.53
244Flora
2/- / DF / S/Feininger/- -
/ Z: / B:Zwafink,Sandra
Feininger- -Zwafink,Sandra
RUFV Wietmarschen
0 45.69
332Tristan 291
7/KWPN / Schi / W/Landwind II/Recruut
/ Z:Bouwmeester,E.J.M. / B:Heskamp,Martina
Landwind IIRecruutHeskamp,Annika
RUFV Lengerich u. Umgebung e.V.
0 46.63
410Escardor 2
0/Hann / B / W/Embassy III/Wolkentanz I
/ Z:Butke,Heike / B:Vügten,Yvonne
Embassy IIIWolkentanz IVügten,Yvonne
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
0 47.19
567Kriga 2
0/- / Schwa / W/-/-
/ Z: / B:
--Schlömer,Christina
RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
0 48.97
614Gino 621
0/Grpf.o.R / Db / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Borggreve-de Vries,Nicole
-- -Kolde,Nele
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
0 49.90
711Filou 1471
9/n.b. / B / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Josupeit,Mara
-- -Josupeit,Mara
RUFV Nordhorn e.V.
0 51.89
815Hennes 23
8/DR / B / H/Hot Chocolate/Gento
/ Z:Ellermann,Friedrich / B:Ellermann,Lina
Hot ChocolateGentoEllermann,Lina
RUFV Nordhorn e.V.
0 52.57
934Womanlover
5/Hann / F / H/Wolkentanz I/Weissherbst
/ Z:Wildemann,Siegfried / B:Bernsen,Tanja
Wolkentanz IWeissherbstBernsen,Tanja
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
0 57.10
1033Weiberheld 2
12/Hann / F / W/Wind Dancer/Avus
/ Z:Christiansen,Paul / B:Büscher,Kim-Rea
Wind DancerAvusBüscher,Kim-Rea
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
0 62.03
1174Classic-Anabel
6/DR / F / S/FS Cracker Jack/Angelo
/ Z:Dobrowolski,Joerg / B:Hemme,Angela
FS Cracker JackAngeloThierbach,Clara
RUFV Nordhorn e.V.
4 47.81
1228Mr.T. 4
4/DSP / Db / W/Marocain xx/Flashlight
/ Z:Hellwig-Joel,Dorothee / B:Lucas,Anna Maria
Marocain xxFlashlightLucas,Anna Maria
RUFV Lengerich u. Umgebung e.V.
4 49.37
139Coscadeur
8/Grpf.o.R / Db / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Lucas,Anna Maria
-- -Lucas,Anna Maria
RUFV Lengerich u. Umgebung e.V.
4 50.56
1470Mannix 46
0/Wel.B / Falbe / H/-/Eyarth Mambo
/ Z:Ackermann, Justus / B:Adamsky, Miriam
-Eyarth MamboTekkelenburg,Ninja
RUFV Hubertus B.Bentheim e.V
4 52.66
1559Helga
0/- / Schli / S/-/-
/ Z: / B:
--Lux,Janina
RuFC Grenzland Nordhorn
4 54.03
1641Elvis the King Junior
0/- / F / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Hermann,Kerstin
-- -Hermann,Kerstin
RUFV Lengerich u. Umgebung e.V.
4 54.93
1757Quentin
0/Haflinger / fuchs / W/-/-
/ Z: / B:
--Woodcock,Kira
RUFV Wietmarschen
8 66.97
1817Himmelsstürmer D
0/DR / Db / W/Halifax/Losander
/ Z:Dobrowolski,Joerg / B:Dobrowolski,Ina
HalifaxLosanderDobrowolski,Ina
RuFC Grenzland Nordhorn
9 73.34
1969Buitenstee s Shiny
3/NF / B / S/-/-
/ Z:Veenstra, G. / B:Buurman-Hemmen, Lieset
--Buurman,Kaylee
RUFV Haren-Ems
15.5 83.03