Coburg-Beiersdorf/Ofr.

Veranstaltungsname: Coburg-Beiersdorf/Ofr.
Beginn der Prüfung 05.06.2016
Richter: Barbara Weinich Joachim Schwerdt 
Nennungen: 35 Starter: 21 Plaziert_bis: 6 Ausgeschieden: 1 Startfolge: K
zurück zu den Prüfungen

Einzelergebnisse - 8 Standard-Spring-WB

Rang KoNr Pferdename
Alter / Rasse / Geschl. / Farbe / V / MV
Züchter / Besitzer
Vater MutterVater Reitername
Reitverein
WN/Pkt Gewinn
154Catane
3/n.b. / Schi / S/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Zuckermaier,Edmund
-- -Lendziewski,Jessica
RC Eltmann e.V.
0 34.27
2154Henning 6
6/DR / B / W/Henry/Caid AA
/ Z:Würdemann,Ludwig / B:
HenryCaid AALeicht,Melanie
RFV Burgkunstadt-Theisau e.V.
0 38.29
3206Mayflower 63
0/DR / R / S/Boney M/Top Mariano
/ Z:Suffa,Sylvia / B:Mühlbach,Nicole
Boney MTop MarianoMühlbach,Nicole
RC Hippo Plus Bamberg-Gaustadt e.V.
0 38.88
4138Gallilea
0/Bay / Df / S/Leviathan/Lone Star
/ Z:Trukenbrod,Stephan / B:Jacob,Christine
LeviathanLone StarJacob,Leonie
1. RFV Meeder 1948 e.V.
0 39.31
5222Pirat 317
5/DR / Schwb / H/Kaiserstolz/Ganove B 231
/ Z:Schürer,Lothar / B:Fischer,Melissa
KaiserstolzGanove B 231Fischer,Melissa
1. RFV Meeder 1948 e.V.
0 42.40
6250Shorty 79
4/- / B / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Posekardt,Bianca
-- -Karl,Jennifer
RG TSV Beiersdorf e.V.
0 42.50
714Andy on Top Z
0/Württ / Db / W/Acordelli/Latus II
/ Z:Zimmerer,Wilma / B:Keller,Tina
AcordelliLatus IIKeller,Tina
Pffrd. Sulzthal
0 44.25
8103Don Juan 171
7/Bay / Db / H/Da Vinci/Mr. Cox
/ Z:Hütter,Heinz / B:Hütter,Inge
Da VinciMr. CoxHägele,Isabel
RGS Rodach e.V.
0 44.84
9155Hexter 2
6/DR / Schwb / W/Frederiksminde Hazy Match/Henry
/ Z:Jaspers,Christian / B:Feyler,Jacob
Frederiksminde Hazy MatchHenryFeyler,Jacob
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
0 47.29
1055Catharina 11
7/Tsch.W. / R / S/Aristo Z/Carol -
/ Z: / B:Schwan,Marie-Luise
Aristo ZCarol -Schwan,Marie-Luise
RFV Buchenhof e.V
0 47.75
11200Manolito 468
0/Pony o.R / B / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Feyler,Johan
-- -Feyler,Johan
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
0 49.20
12209Montina 5
0/Hann / Db / S/Monte Bellini/Drosselklang II
/ Z:Hüsker,Hendrik / B:König,Desiree
Monte BelliniDrosselklang IIKönig,Desiree
RC Dreißigacker e.V
0 52.00
1380Companion
7/Bay / - / W/Camporado B/Lennon
/ Z:Lehnert,Wolfgang / B:Dinkel,Simone
Camporado BLennonFischer,Melissa
1. RFV Meeder 1948 e.V.
4 41.30
14203Maxi ly
4/Hafl. / F / W/Malton/Starost
/ Z:Knorre,Günter / B:Knorre,Günter
MaltonStarostSeifert,Tina
RC Dreißigacker e.V
4 41.41
15237Rocky 1593
4/Pinto / SplWh / W/BTS Jim Cody/-
/ Z:Meyer,Fred / B:Meyer,Birgit
BTS Jim Cody-Meyer,Jasmin
RFV Haßfurt e.V.
4 42.14
16214Nita Sunke
20/DR / B / S/Cliff/Nalet ox
/ Z:Seufert-Röder,Monika / B:Katzenberger,Klaus
CliffNalet oxKatzenberger,Lea
RC Rhön Bad Neustadt/Saale e.V
4 47.13
17298Moenchshof´s Red Power
0/- / DF / W/-/-
/ Z: / B:
--Oppel, Rosa
RGS Coburg-Rödental e.V.
4 50.66
18223Poker Girl
4/Pony o.R / Palom / S/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Schiermeier,Sabine
-- -Schiermeier,Sabine
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
4 56.58
1966Chiort Poberi
2/Hann / F / W/Chacco-Blue/Ramiro s Boy
/ Z:Fürst,Vera / B:Ivanou,Melissa
Chacco-BlueRamiro s BoyHeinrich,Mattea
RC Eltmann e.V.
6 67.26
2043Carisma 87
2/- / FhLH / S/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Zuckermaier,Edmund
-- -Lendziewski,Jessica
RC Eltmann e.V.
18.5 85.61
99982Confido 2
0/Old / B / H/Conteur/Sandro Hit
/ Z:Heymann,Andreas / B:Posekardt,Bianca
ConteurSandro HitKrämer, Tina
RG TSV Beiersdorf e.V.
-