Coburg-Beiersdorf/Ofr.

Veranstaltungsname: Coburg-Beiersdorf/Ofr.
Beginn der Prüfung
Richter: Wolfgang Knigge Joachim Schwerdt 
Nennungen: 31 Starter: 16 Plaziert_bis: 4 Ausgeschieden: 0 Startfolge: A
zurück zu den Prüfungen

Einzelergebnisse - 7 Stilspring-WB

Rang KoNr Pferdename
Alter / Rasse / Geschl. / Farbe / V / MV
Züchter / Besitzer
Vater MutterVater Reitername
Reitverein
WN/Pkt Gewinn
1Gallilea
0/Bay / Df / S/Leviathan/Lone Star
/ Z:Trukenbrod,Stephan / B:Jacob,Christine
LeviathanLone StarJacob,Leonie
1. RFV Meeder 1948 e.V.
8.3
2Nita Sunke
0/DR / B / S/Cliff/Nalet ox
/ Z:Seufert-Röder,Monika / B:Katzenberger,Klaus
CliffNalet oxKatzenberger,Lea
RC Rhön Bad Neustadt/Saale e.V
8.1
3Chiort Poberi
2/Hann / F / W/Chacco-Blue/Ramiro s Boy
/ Z:Fürst,Vera / B:Ivanou,Melissa
Chacco-BlueRamiro s BoyHeinrich,Mattea
RC Eltmann e.V.
8.0
4Catane
13/n.b. / Schi / S//
/ Z: / B:Zuckermaier,Edmund
Lendziewski,Jessica
RC Eltmann e.V.
7.8
5Colin 26
5/Bay / F / W/Cosinus B/Nimrod B
/ Z:Lehnert,Peter / B:Fischer,Melissa
Cosinus BNimrod BFischer,Melissa
1. RFV Meeder 1948 e.V.
7.6
6Pirat 317
5/DR / Schwb / H/Kaiserstolz/Ganove B 231
/ Z:Schürer,Lothar / B:Fischer,Melissa
KaiserstolzGanove B 231Fischer,Melissa
1. RFV Meeder 1948 e.V.
7.5
7Confido 2
10/Old / B / H/Conteur/Sandro Hit
/ Z:Heymann,Andreas / B:Posekardt,Bianca
ConteurSandro HitConfido 2
RG TSV Beiersdorf e.V.
7.0
8Manolito 468
9/Ponyo.R / B / W//
/ Z: / B:Feyler,Johan
Feyler,Johan
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
6.8
8Catharina 11
7/Tsch.W. / R / S/Aristo Z/Carol
/ Z: / B:Schwan,Marie-Luise
Aristo ZCarolCatharina 11
RFV Buchenhof e.V
6.8
10Montina 5
8/Hann / Db / S/Monte Bellini/Drosselklang II
/ Z:Hüsker,Hendrik / B:König,Desiree
Monte BelliniDrosselklang IIKönig,Desiree
RC Dreißigacker e.V
6.7
10Ciano 15
2/Old / B / W/Converter/Exorbitant xx
/ Z:Kruse,Hans-Heinrich / B:Pflaum,Carolin
ConverterExorbitant xxPflaum,Carolin
LTV Gauerstadt e.V. Reit- und Fahra
6.7
10Poker Girl
14/Ponyo.R / Palom / S//
/ Z: / B:Schiermeier,Sabine
Schiermeier,Sabine
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
6.7
13Maxi ly
14/Hafl. / F / W/Malton/Starost
/ Z:Knorre,Günter / B:Knorre,Günter
MaltonStarostMaxi ly
RC Dreißigacker e.V
6.5
14Henning 6
6/DR / B / W/Henry/Caid AA
/ Z:Würdemann,Ludwig / B:
HenryCaid AALeicht,Melanie
RFV Burgkunstadt-Theisau e.V.
6.3
15Hexter 2
6/DR / Schwb / W/Frederiksminde Hazy Match/Henry
/ Z:Jaspers,Christian / B:Feyler,Jacob
Frederiksminde Hazy MatchHenryFeyler,Jacob
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
5.5