Hamm-Rhynern

Veranstaltungsname: Hamm-Rhynern
Beginn der Prüfung 06.09.2015 - 12:15
Richter: Sylvilie Herting Andrea Korte 
Nennungen: 45 Starter: 26 Plaziert_bis: 9 Ausgeschieden: 4 Startfolge: J
zurück zu den Prüfungen

Einzelergebnisse - 35 Geländereiter-WB

Rang KoNr Pferdename
Alter / Rasse / Geschl. / Farbe / V / MV
Züchter / Besitzer
Vater MutterVater Reitername
Reitverein
WN/Pkt Gewinn
1217Riveros Rigoletto
3/Bay / Schwb / W/Rivero II/Legend„r I
/ Z:Schuster, Georg / B:Leyener, Hans-Georg
Rivero IILegend„r IJung,Jessica
RFV Schloß Wittgenstein e. V.
8.0
1217Riveros Rigoletto
16/Bay / Schwb / W/Rivero II/Legendär I
/ Z:Schuster,Georg / B:Resebeck,Patricia
Rivero IILegendär IJung,Jessica
RFV Schloß Wittgenstein e. V.
8.0
2125Right Up
0/Westf / F / W/Royal Rhythmik/Ehrensold
/ Z:Stute,Wilfried / B:Walkenhorst,Birgitt
Royal RhythmikEhrensoldWalkenhorst,Anna Karina
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
7.8
3145Wembley 241
2/- / Schi / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Schlüter,Thilo
-- -Schlüter,Nicola
RFV Billerbeck e.V.
7.7
4109Niveau s Highlight
9/DR / Db / H/Niveau/Buenteeichen Cantango
/ Z:Heemsoth,Gabriele / B:Heße,Jacqueline
NiveauBuenteeichen CantangoHeße,Jacqueline
RV Geseke e.V.
7.6
530Charly 1321
2/DR / B / H/Charm of Nibelungen/VIP (Leunsv.Darling Boy)
/ Z:Schulze-Tenberge,Paul / B:Schwarzkopf,Kerstin
Charm of NibelungenVIP (Leunsv.Darling Boy)Schwarzkopf,Jule
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
7.5
5127Rockit my Petit
0/Westf / F / W/Rosentanz/Dinard L
/ Z:Sträter,Heinrich / B:Broeckmann,Dr. Bernd
RosentanzDinard LBroeckmann,Carla
RFV Heessen e.V.
7.5
710Aristana 2
8/Westf / B / S/Albaran xx/Landino
/ Z:Otto,Ulrike / B:Scholz,Verena
Albaran xxLandinoScholz,Verena
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
7.4
752Dinara 61
4/DR / Db / S/Der feine Lord AT/Merlin
/ Z:Heunemann,Cornelia / B:Zoschke,Kim Lara
Der feine Lord ATMerlinZoschke,Franka Danii
RFV Heessen e.V.
7.4
942Crescendo 48
6/Westf / B / W/Cockney/unbekannt
/ Z:Ramsbrock,Heinrich / B:Kirchhoff,Lena
CockneyunbekanntKirchhoff,Lena
Reitgemeinschaft Hempel e.V.
7.3
991Ludwig E
0/Westf / F / W/Lugato/Daenenkoenig
/ Z:Ebel,Franz-Josef / B:Pröpper,Annette
LugatoDaenenkoenigPröpper,Annette
RV Rhynern e.V.
7.3
1113Avanti N
1/DR / B / W/Aldan/Lordon I
/ Z:Nos,Bärbel / B:Eßelborn,Lena Caroline
AldanLordon IEßelborn,Lena Caroline
RSG Anzhausen e.V.
7.2
1143Csikos 9
2/Grpf.o.R / R / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Fey,Sabina
-- -Fey,Sabina
Senioren-RFV Soester Börde e.V.
7.2
1340Conturo JS
4/Westf / B / W/Co-Pilot/Ex Libris
/ Z:Steinkemper,Jutta / B:Denig,Familie
Co-PilotEx LibrisDenig,Sarah
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
7.1
1395Minerva Dinar
0/DR / Schwb / W/Donauwind/Cansas
/ Z:Kutsch,Ellen / B:Kappler,Birgitt
DonauwindCansasKappler,Kerstin
Ländl.RFV St.Georg Marl e.V.
7.1
15100Muriel 9
0/Hafl. / F / S/Moreno/Attila
/ Z:Arends,Peter / B:Wasser,Lena
MorenoAttilaWasser,Lena
Haflinger Freunde Rheinland ZRFV e.
7.0
1598Monello 7
6/Hann / B / W/Markus Deak xx/Leibwaechter I
/ Z:Drews,Manfred / B:Felder,Kathrin
Markus Deak xxLeibwaechter IFelder,Kathrin
ZRFV Brunnenhof e.V.
7.0
17150Amy
2/- / - / S/-/-
/ Z: / B:
--Stratbücker, Moni
Fahrsportfreunde Ostenfelde e.V.
6.9
17223Meine Feine
0/- / - / S/-/-
/ Z: / B:
--Kuhlmann, Hildegard
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
6.9
19200Moustique den Tip
4/Belgien / braun / W/-/-
/ Z: / B:
--Colsman,Antoinette
RMM RV Mülheim-Mintard e.V.
6.8
19233Conny
9/- / hafli / S/-/-
/ Z: / B:
--Tolksdorf,Sarah
RG Eichengrund Welver e.V.
6.8
21177Alisha R
2/Westfalen / Fuchs / S/Abanos/-
/ Z: / B:
Abanos-Döppelmann,Stephanie
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
6.7
99926Canberra K
19/Westf / F / S/Cordalme Z/Larry
/ Z:Köster,Wolfgang / B:Balder,Gerlinde
Cordalme ZLarryBalder,Julia
RV Albersloh e.V.
-
999119Pino Prestige
4/Westf / B / H/Prestige xx/Florestan I
/ Z:Loesmann,Markus / B:Drees,Benjamin
Prestige xxFlorestan IDrees,Benjamin
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e.V.
-
999169Revelino
7/- / - / W/-/-
/ Z: / B:
--Nass, Theresa
ZRFV Brunnenhof e.V.
-
99914Belle Fleur 41
0/Pony o.R / F / S/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Leveringhaus,Sabrina
-- -Leveringhaus,Sabrina
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
-