Fritzlar

Veranstaltungsname: Fritzlar
Beginn der Prüfung 20.06.2015 - 15:00
Richter: Rosemarie Hölscher Sylvia Kuhl 
Nennungen: 30 Starter: 20 Plaziert_bis: 7 Ausgeschieden: 1 Startfolge: M
zurück zu den Prüfungen

Einzelergebnisse - 17/2 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.L

Rang KoNr Pferdename
Alter / Rasse / Geschl. / Farbe / V / MV
Züchter / Besitzer
Vater MutterVater Reitername
Reitverein
WN/Pkt Gewinn
1330Jepbalo
0/KWPN / B / H/Wittinger VDL (NLD)/-
/ Z:Tonkes, G.G. / B:Plock, Frank
Wittinger VDL (NLD)-Plock,Frank
RFV Borken e.V.
0 1 0 / 25.1744 €
2274Fighting Sue
13/Hann / B / S/Fighting Alpha/Escudo I
/ Z:Töpperwien,Bianca / B:Töpperwien,Bianca
Fighting AlphaEscudo ITöpperwien,Bianca
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
0 1 0 / 26.5436 €
3160Completely Nuts
9/OS / Schwb / W/Cormint/Lancer III
/ Z:ZG Tlatlik,Patricia u.Dr. Michael / B:Wenzel,Söhnke
CormintLancer IIIWenzel,Söhnke
RG Pegasus Göttingen e. V.
0 1 0 / 28.6930 €
4120Charming Girl L
0/Holst / B / S/Colman/Coronado
/ Z:Lau,Heinrich / B:Lau,Heinrich
ColmanCoronadoSchmidt,Johanna
RC Passin e.V.
0 1 0 / 31.2626 €
553Cabestan
9/Holst / F / W/Colman/Cash
/ Z:Tlatlik,Dr. Michael / B:Wolff,Bruno
ColmanCashWenzel,Söhnke
RG Pegasus Göttingen e. V.
0 1 0 / 32.5024 €
6263Fantasie 309
9/Holst / B / S/Coriano/Carpaccio
/ Z:Dethlefs,Max / B:Plock,Frank
CorianoCarpaccioPlock,Frank
RFV Borken e.V.
0 1 0 / 32.67
7146Clift
0/Westf / Db / W/Calido I/Gralshüter
/ Z:Prior,Monika / B:Prior,Heinz-Ulrich
Calido IGralshüterNedeltchev,Kalin
LRFV Diemelsee e.V.
0 1 0 / 33.16
819Anjana 15
4/Hann / B / S/Acord II/Grannus
/ Z:Tons,Diethelm / B:Tons,Diethelm
Acord IIGrannusTöpperwien,Bianca
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
0 1 0 / 33.36
9550Viktoria 88
0/Hann / B / S/Valentino/-
/ Z:Riechers, Uta / B:Rosenow, Anne Katharina
Valentino-Rosenow,Wulfdietrich
LRFV Arolsen u. U. e.V.
0 1 0 / 34.54
10403Nörten L
0/Holst / B / H/Newton/Colman
/ Z:Lau,Heinrich / B:Schmidt,Johanna
NewtonColmanSchmidt,Johanna
RC Passin e.V.
0 1 0 / 35.52
11182Cosima S 3
9/Holst / B / S/Cassini II/Carry
/ Z:Stein,Sabine / B:Stein,Sabine
Cassini IICarryReitze,Arno
PSF Balhorn,Istha u.U.e.V.
0 1 4 / 28.77
12310Gitana 205
5/Hann / R / S/Ginsberg/Escudo I
/ Z:Flathmann,Cord / B:Angersbach,Luisa
GinsbergEscudo IAngersbach,Luisa
LRFV Fritzlar e.V.
0 1 4 / 29.20
1375Caramba 73
0/- / BRAUN / S/Cristo/- -
/ Z: / B:Nixdorf, Sigrid
Cristo- -Jonigkeit,Leonie
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
0 1 4 / 30.50
14522Smilie
8/Hann / B / W/Satisfaction I/Caletto I
/ Z:Riechers,Uta / B:Riechers,Uta
Satisfaction ICaletto IBettinger,Marc Andreas
Kalbsburgs Reitteam Borken e.V
0 1 4 / 32.30
15141Clarissa S
0/Holst / Schi / S/Carano/Silbersee
/ Z:Stein,Sabine / B:Stein,Sabine
CaranoSilberseeReitze,Arno
PSF Balhorn,Istha u.U.e.V.
0 1 4 / 33.33
16175Cooper 141
8/Westf / B / W/Cascari/Copito
/ Z:Prior,Monika / B:Ferlemann,Dr. Felix
CascariCopitoNedeltchev,Kalin
LRFV Diemelsee e.V.
0 1 8 / 32.90
17568Zampano AJ
8/Old / B / W/Chateauneuf/Zeus (Nurzeus)
/ Z:Jakob,Andreas / B:Jakob,Andreas
ChateauneufZeus (Nurzeus)Jonigkeit,Leonie
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
4 48.45
18441Quibell 12
1/Hann / Db / S/Quidam s Rubin/Espri
/ Z:Kothe,Roland / B:Kothe,Roland
Quidam s RubinEspriAngersbach,Luisa
LRFV Fritzlar e.V.
4.5 63.63
1970Caprice 499
0/Holst / B / S/Carpaccio/Quidam de Revel
/ Z:Harjes,Wolfgang / B:Harjes,Wolfgang
CarpaccioQuidam de RevelJonigkeit,Leonie
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
8 43.03
999275Final Countdown 19
0/Holst / Db / W/Clinton/Quinar
/ Z:Plock,Frank / B:Wicke-Schmid,Anette
ClintonQuinarSchmid,Lena
RFV Schwalmpforte e.V.
-