Erwitte

Veranstaltungsname: Erwitte
Beginn der Prüfung 15.06.2014 - 08:30
Richter: Claudia Elsner Ute Linnemann 
Nennungen: 27 Starter: 21 Plaziert_bis: 6 Ausgeschieden: 2 Startfolge: P
zurück zu den Prüfungen

Einzelergebnisse - 10 Geländereiter-WB

Rang KoNr Pferdename
Alter / Rasse / Geschl. / Farbe / V / MV
Züchter / Besitzer
Vater MutterVater Reitername
Reitverein
WN/Pkt Gewinn
1267Whoopi M 2
9/Westf / B / S/World Magic/Frühlingstraum II
/ Z:Mattenklodt,Heinrich / B:Jordan,Marion
World MagicFrühlingstraum IIJordan,Marion
RFZV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
8.0
2186Odin H
4/DR / F / W/Ombre/Hogewald s Vadi
/ Z:ZG Häußer, / B:Höltl,Otmar
OmbreHogewald s VadiScheffler,Luise
PferdeSV St. Leonard Detmold e. V.
7.9
3249Sportsgeist
0/Westf / B / W/Spielberg/Florestan I
/ Z:Schulte,Ludwig / B:Kelbel,Dr. Martin
SpielbergFlorestan IThiesmann,Hanna
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
7.5
4295Weltsturm 3
2/Hafl. / F / W/Weltwind/-
/ Z:Herrmann, Sylvia / B:Elsbergen, Sophia van
Weltwind-Dietz,Anna-Sophie
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
6.9
5226Samy 15
4/- / Falbe / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Henke,Helga
-- -Henke,Helga
Senioren-RFV Soester Börde e. V.
6.8
5179Mysti
7/n.b. / FhLH / S/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Higgins,Antje
-- -Higgins,Keryn
RV Sintfeld St. Martin Fürstenberg
6.8
5310Verona 73
4/n.b. / B / S/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Stahl,Johannes
-- -Tuschen,Pia
RV Wrexen u. Umgeb. e.V.
6.8
88Amanda 270
3/Hafl. / F / S/Alban/Studio
/ Z:Schulze Wartenhorst,Wilhelm / B:Voß,Gabriele
AlbanStudioZoost,Amy-Rosalie
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
6.6
915Atlanta P 2
7/Hann / Schi / S/Athletico/Pik Junge
/ Z:Prange,Michael / B:Friedhoff,Katrin
AthleticoPik JungeFriedhoff,Katrin
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
6.5
10214Rockt Lady
5/Westf / B / S/Rockwell/Ribot
/ Z:Feldmann,Karl-Heinz / B:Spallek,Manfred
RockwellRibotSpallek,Chiara
RV Erwitte e.V.
6.3
11287Marco
5/DR / Braun / W/Mac Namara/-
/ Z: / B:
Mac Namara-Schenkmann,Julika
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
6.2
12102Fine Star 3
4/Westf / F / W/Fidermark/Dottore
/ Z:Steinweger,Paul / B:Cekalla,Doreen
FidermarkDottoreCekalla,Doreen
RV Erwitte e.V.
6.0
13253Sunnyboy 130
4/Westf / B / W/Salamander/Frühlingsball
/ Z:Vogt,Paul-Josef / B:Josephs,Simone
SalamanderFrühlingsballJosephs,Simone
RV St. Georg Salzkotten e. V.
5.9
14188Palucca 35
1/DR / F / S/Playback/Nadler II
/ Z:Hanemann,Heinrich / B:Cieleit,Nina
PlaybackNadler IICieleit,Nina
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
5.7
15342Hugo
0/- / - / W/-/-
/ Z: / B:
--Küker,Julia
RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
5.6
99982El Frida
0/DR / Schwb / S/For Kids Only/Magnum
/ Z:Wrede,Rike / B:Frenser,Nadine
For Kids OnlyMagnumNeufeld,Jana
RV Erwitte e.V.
-
999276Lucky
0/Hafl. / F / W/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Rath, Petra
-- -Rath, Verena
RV Horn-Overhagen e.V.
-