Sangerhausen

Veranstaltungsname: Sangerhausen
Beginn der Prüfung 07.06.2014 - 08:30
Richter: Claudia Trümper Otto Körnig Martin Teltsch - VP 
Nennungen: 72 Starter: 56 Plaziert_bis: 19 Ausgeschieden: 8 Startfolge: D
zurück zu den Prüfungen

Einzelergebnisse - 18 Punktespringprfg.Kl.A**

Rang KoNr Pferdename
Alter / Rasse / Geschl. / Farbe / V / MV
Züchter / Besitzer
Vater MutterVater Reitername
Reitverein
WN/Pkt Gewinn
1197Fly 87
2/Westf / Db / S/Francoli/Ritterorden
/ Z:Baumhöver,Burkhard / B:Müller,Sandra
FrancoliRitterordenMüller,Sandra
PSG Pony Power e.V.
44 38.1936 €
179Cassita 7
9/OS / B / S/Catoki/Caretello B
/ Z:Lauterbach,Torsten / B:König,Karsten
CatokiCaretello BKönig,Julian
RFV Sangerhausen u.Umg. e.V.
44 38.2536 €
2186Fabianus 2
6/SAnha / Db / H/Ferman/Horrido xx
/ Z:Kalbsrieth Agrarprodukt. u.Handels / B:Becker,Gerd
FermanHorrido xxBecker,Gerd
RFV Oldisleben u.Um.e.V.
44 39.8830 €
2244Levinja 6
1/SAnha / RSchi / S/Levisto/Paradiesvogel
/ Z:Lühe,Regine / B:Fräßdorf,Dieter
LevistoParadiesvogelBöhme,Tobias
Pfsp. u. Countryclub Gut Drebsdorf
44 40.3530 €
3217Karola 40
7/SAnha / F / S/Kaling (n.gek.)/Eschnapur
/ Z:Schlubeck,Nadine / B:Franke,Maike
Kaling (n.gek.)EschnapurFranke,Maike
RFV Sangerhausen u.Umg. e.V.
44 40.6626 €
324Athene 111
19/DR / Df / S/Troll/Unbekannt
/ Z:Böhm,Claudia / B:Böhm,Claudia
TrollUnbekanntBlödner,Anne
RFV Querfurt u.U
44 41.7926 €
4274Montano 83
9/DSP / B / H/Monte Bellini/Corvalon
/ Z:Preiß,Thomas / B:Preiß,Thomas
Monte BelliniCorvalonPreiß,Stephan
RFV Annarode e.V.
44 42.7423 €
495Charis 32
0/DSP / B / S/Colorit/Ferman
/ Z:Trümper,Marko / B:Trümper,Marko
ColoritFermanTrümper,Hedy
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
44 43.0623 €
5118Cinderella 500
2/Hann / F / S/Chasseur I/Grand Cru
/ Z:Fittschen,Karl-Heinz / B:Schönfeld,Matthias
Chasseur IGrand CruSchönfeld,Matthias
RV St.Hubertus Merseburg e.V
44 45.0721 €
5342Step up 2
11/Hann / B / W/Salito/Graf Grannus
/ Z:Reese,Heinrich / B:Hehl,Eike
SalitoGraf GrannusHehl,Eike
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
44 45.2821 €
6129Columbus 61
3/SAnha / B / W/Cardenio/Landprinz I
/ Z:Heise,Ronni / B:Meier,Manuela
CardenioLandprinz IMeier,Manuela
RSG Oppin e.V.
44 45.7215 €
6133Concordia 35
12/Dt.Pf / Db / S/Cassandro II/Horrido xx
/ Z:Pferde & Landwirtschaft Jens Schmid / B:Hartlep,Lea
Cassandro IIHorrido xxThiemar,Carolin
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
44 47.8115 €
7255Losander 20
19/KlDRpf / F / W/Land As/Diamant II
/ Z:Kaim,Evelyn / B:Scheller,Sabine
Land AsDiamant IIScheller,Sabine
RFV Zeitz-Bergisdorf e.V.
44 47.8415 €
753Can Butcher
7/Holst / Schi / W/Corrado II/Calando I
/ Z:Koellmann,Andreas / B:Apel,Nadine
Corrado IICalando IApel,Nadine
RFV Sangerhausen u.Umg. e.V.
44 48.8015 €
8175Donna 467
17/Württ / B / S/Don Rico/Helikon
/ Z:Kehr,Claude / B:Koch,Dirk
Don RicoHelikonKoch,Dirk
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
44 49.62
844Calgary 40
7/ZW / F / H/Cayman/Wendland II
/ Z:Hevert,Dr. Wolfgang / B:Tatschke,Juliane
CaymanWendland IITatschke,Juliane
RV Prussendorf e.V.
44 50.34
9195Flashlight 30
11/DSP / F / W/Fiorenzo/Sekurit
/ Z:Landwirtschaftsbetrieb/Dr.John u.Sö / B:Tretschok,Kathleen
FiorenzoSekuritTretschok,Kathleen
RFV Salzmünde e.V.
44 50.59
930Bandit Balou
2/DSP / Db / H/Balou du Rouet/Cornell
/ Z:Beeck,Tanja / B:Schöber,Dr. Petra
Balou du RouetCornellSchöber,Charlotte
RFV Goethestadt Bad Lauchstädt e.V.
44 51.75
10198Freshdance
0/DSP / B / W/Freshman/Achmed
/ Z:Hüttmann,Markus / B:Jackstien,Peter
FreshmanAchmedJackstien,Peter
RFV Langendorf u. Umg. e.V.
44 52.50
11140Coradina 6
0/DSP / B / S/Colorit/Embassy I
/ Z:Franke,Dietrich / B:Schipler,Niklas
ColoritEmbassy INeubert,Tina
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
44 53.85
1272Caro-Star
6/ZW / B / H/Caretano Z/Quick Star
/ Z:ZG Tischer Familie, / B:ZG Tischer Familie,
Caretano ZQuick StarThurow,Michael
Pferdehof Merbitz e.V.
44 54.31
13165Dena 6
18/SAnha / R / S/Dedo/Ladero
/ Z:Frenzel,Raik / B:Jackstien,Peter
DedoLaderoJackstien,Peter
RFV Langendorf u. Umg. e.V.
40 50.90
1477Cassandra 217
5/Dt.Pf / B / S/Cassandro II/Cosinus B
/ Z:Pferde & Landwirtschaft Jens Schmid / B:Pferde & Landwirtschaft Jens Schmid
Cassandro IICosinus BThiemar,Carolin
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
40 54.90
15246Lexis 10
4/SAnha / B / S/Leonid/Justizrat
/ Z:Herout,Walter / B:Herout,Viola
LeonidJustizratHerout,Viola
RFV Sangerhausen u.Umg. e.V.
39 39.71
16390Cosimo 32
5/SAnha / B / H/Cosinus B/-
/ Z:Kalka, Jochen / B:Krieg, Torsten
Cosinus B-Blättermann,Franziska
RFV Königerode u.Umg.e.V.
39 54.47
1728Balandra
0/Old / F / S/Balou du Rouet/Caretello B
/ Z:Kalka,Jochen / B:Hankel,Juliane
Balou du RouetCaretello BHankel,Juliane
RFV Königerode u.Umg.e.V.
38.75 66.90
18296Phebie
13/Meckl. / Df / S/Pinatubo/Altan II
/ Z:ZG Harnack,C.u. J.GbR / B:Wenck,Laura
PinatuboAltan IIWenck,Laura
RV Beesenstedt-Naundorf 99 e.V.
37 43.15
19123Claudius 35
18/Holst / B / W/Contender/Laurenz
/ Z:Linse,Burkhardt / B:Apel,Nadine
ContenderLaurenzApel,Nadine
RFV Sangerhausen u.Umg. e.V.
37 49.69
20294Pantha Rhei R
17/SAnha / B / S/Pommernglanz/Wenzel II
/ Z:Wengemuth,Susen / B:Wengemuth,Susen
PommernglanzWenzel IIWengemuth,Susen
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
36 42.44
21293Palma-U
5/Holst / B / S/Caretino/Landgraf I
/ Z:Url,Alois / B:Rauschert,Jürgen
CaretinoLandgraf IGreschuchna,Robert
RFV Barbarossa e.V
35 58.00
22275Montanus P
11/DSP / B / W/Monte Bellini/Raphael Son II
/ Z:Pillatzke,Ernst-Otto / B:Pillatzke,Ernst-Otto
Monte BelliniRaphael Son IINeumann,Jens
RSG Oppin e.V.
33 42.50
23333Saphir 352
13/SAnha / F / W/Santana Hit/Erfolg
/ Z:Metze,Rüdiger / B:ZG Metze,Rüdiger,Ines u.Stephanie
Santana HitErfolgMetze,Ines
RFV Bad Bibra
33 44.13
24312Resistance 4
11/DSP / B / S/Corvalon/Calmaro
/ Z:Laue,Jürgen / B:Laue,Jürgen
CorvalonCalmaroHerrmann,Jens
PSG Pony Power e.V.
33 52.91
2513Amarula 9
9/DR / B / W/Acado/Kooihuster Wessel
/ Z:Andreas,Joachim / B:Biendarra,Dr. Guido
AcadoKooihuster WesselTrümper,Hedy
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
29.75 70.10
26215Karline 8
11/DSP / Schi / S/Kaiserwind/Erfolg
/ Z:ZG Metze,Rüdiger,Ines u.Stephanie / B:ZG Metze,Rüdiger,Ines u.Stephanie
KaiserwindErfolgMetze,Ines
RFV Bad Bibra
28 37.20
27136Cookie 18
10/Dt.Sp. / F / S/Cassandro II/Grossist
/ Z:Schmidt,Anke / B:Stoiber,Pascal
Cassandro IIGrossistKrause,Lars
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
28 77.91
28231Lady 1914
2/OS / B / S/Latouro/Coleo
/ Z:Begau,Ralf / B:Markus,Anja
LatouroColeoSiese,Jennifer
RC Wollersleben e.V
25.25 88.65
2965Caridor s Boy
6/OS / Schi / W/Caridor/Carolus I
/ Z:Grühn,Dieter / B:Kloetzel,Ute
CaridorCarolus IThurow,Michael
Pferdehof Merbitz e.V.
24.5 71.80
3032Black Sky Billy
11/KlDRpf / Db / W/Blackstone I/Partner
/ Z:Trümper,Marko / B:Neumann,Jens
Blackstone IPartnerHeise,Ronni
RSG Oppin e.V.
24 57.21
31189Feine Belinta
0/DSP / B / S/Monte Bellini/Goldwing
/ Z:Vandewe,Günter / B:Sannemüller,Katharina
Monte BelliniGoldwingSannemüller,Katharina
RSV Gut Seeben e.V.
20 77.91
32166Desideria 14
2/Thuer / B / S/Eklat/Noble Roi xx
/ Z:Schröder,Cindy / B:Schinköthe,Heido
EklatNoble Roi xxSchmidt,Saskia
RFV Oldisleben u.Um.e.V.
14.25 100.75
33212Kalle cool 2
15/SAnha / F / W/Kolibri/Jever
/ Z:ZG Blödner,Heidrun u.Frank / B:ZG Blödner,Heidrun u.Frank
KolibriJeverBlödner,Lisa
RFV Querfurt u.U
12 41.16
34270Miro 234
6/DR / F / W/Makuba/Gento
/ Z:Eckardt,Bernd / B:Eckardt,Bernd
MakubaGentoSilber,Tina
RFV Barbarossa e.V
12 41.70
35229La Vita 27
3/Pony o.R / Schwb / S/-/- -
/ Z: / B:Thurow,Michael
-- -Jäger,Carolin
Pferdehof Merbitz e.V.
12 44.32
367Albat 2
3/DSP / Schwb / W/Amidou/Liberty Son
/ Z:Becker,Armin / B:Becker,Armin
AmidouLiberty SonBecker,Katja
RFV Goldbach e.V.
12 48.84
37350Terri 2
1/Ung. / Hlb / S/Fantasme Courcelle/Merengö I-46 -
/ Z: / B:Brandt,Ines
Fantasme CourcelleMerengö I-46 -Brandt,Ines
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
12 51.44
3818Anneliese 12
0/DSP / B / S/Acadius/Askari
/ Z:Templin,Bernd / B:Walther,Siegfried
AcadiusAskariLausch,Carmen
RV Großkorbetha u.Um.e.V.
12 52.50
39199Germany 48
10/DSP / Db / W/Gaspari II/Campari M
/ Z:Stier,Dieter / B:Spengler,Ramona
Gaspari IICampari MSpengler,Ramona
RFzV Grüne Aue e.V.
2 41.41
99936Bodethal s Celina
8/DR / B / S/Lagos/Syon Splendour
/ Z:Hengst.Bodethal/Mey&Löwenstein GbR, / B:Faupel,Nadine
LagosSyon SplendourFaupel,Nadine
RC Wollersleben e.V
-
99986Celina 147
1/Old / B / S/Contendro II/Rocadero
/ Z:Rijkens,Tjeert / B:Walther,Siegfried
Contendro IIRocaderoLausch,Carmen
RV Großkorbetha u.Um.e.V.
-
99942Bye Bye 3
15/SAnha / Schi / W/Brandenburger/Kolibri
/ Z:Deparade,Jochen / B:Neumann,Jens
BrandenburgerKolibriNeumann,Jens
RSG Oppin e.V.
-
999366Zofe 9
17/Sachs / B / S/Pius/Vers I
/ Z:Böhm,Claudia / B:Voß,Gabriela
PiusVers IVoß,Anne
RFV Barbarossa e.V
-
999254Lory May
0/DSP / DbSch / S/Lacoochee/Skyline
/ Z:Dietert,Peter / B:May,Anika
LacoocheeSkylineWalter,Udo
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Achersleben e.
-
999388Carlotto 5
0/DSP / Schi / W/Cancoon (Cocoon)/Cassandro II
/ Z:Reich Dr.,Helmut / B:Stoye,Annemarie
Cancoon (Cocoon)Cassandro IIStoye,Annemarie
RFV Unstrut-Finne e.V.Memleben e.V
-
999389Campina 30
4/DSP / B / S/Camporado B/Caretello B
/ Z:Kalka,Jochen / B:Blättermann,Franziska
Camporado BCaretello BBlättermann,Franziska
RFV Königerode u.Umg.e.V.
-
999391Thea 43
10/DSP / F / S/Lewinski/Thannhaeuser
/ Z:Gaßmann,Gudrun / B:Kuchenbuch,Steffen
LewinskiThannhaeuserKuchenbuch,Anna
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
-