Buch

Veranstaltungsname: Buch
Beginn der Prüfung 07.06.2014 - 08:45
Richter: Günter Sobetzko Helga Baumann Karl Wenzel 
Nennungen: 47 Starter: 43 Plaziert_bis: 15 Ausgeschieden: 2 Startfolge: T
zurück zu den Prüfungen

Einzelergebnisse - 22/2 Punktespringprfg.Kl.A**

Rang KoNr Pferdename
Alter / Rasse / Geschl. / Farbe / V / MV
Züchter / Besitzer
Vater MutterVater Reitername
Reitverein
WN/Pkt Gewinn
125Antares 212
14/DSP / Hlb / W/Accuse/Rangun
/ Z:Meier,Günter / B:Vegelahn,Cindy
AccuseRangunVegelahn,Cindy
RFV Lindenhof Altbensdorf e.V.
44 40.9836 €
2223Kenja
6/SAnha / Schi / S/Kolibri/Fedor
/ Z:Fricke,Gerald / B:Fricke,Kai-Uwe
KolibriFedorSchuldt,Annemieke
RV Preußen 1754 Mützel e.V.
44 43.3530 €
315Amagelon
2/Brdbg / F / W/Askari/Lear
/ Z:Kücken,Siegfried / B:Vegelahn,Dirk
AskariLearVegelahn,Dirk
RFV Lindenhof Altbensdorf e.V.
44 43.5526 €
4252Landliebe 35
14/OS / B / S/Landgold/Kai
/ Z:Ullrich,Frank / B:Ullrich,Frank
LandgoldKaiUllrich,Lena
RZFV Im Ländchen Rhinow e.V.
44 46.9323 €
5394Salt and Pepper 7
10/DSP / B / S/Saccor/Zenturio
/ Z:Buschil,Jana / B:Boes,Beate
SaccorZenturioKohl,Juliane
RV Ihleburg e.V.
44 47.7721 €
6235Kolibri s Domenica
6/SAnha / F / S/Kolibri/Domenico xx
/ Z:Synder,Karsten / B:Böhnke,Jörg
KolibriDomenico xxGroß,Sarah
RFV Roland Buch e.V.
44 48.6715 €
7357Queeness
12/DSP / F / S/Quaterman I/Lear
/ Z:Gafke,Olaf / B:Gafke,Juliane
Quaterman ILearGafke,Juliane
RFTV Krumke e.V.
44 48.9415 €
8100Ce-Celavie
0/DSP / B / S/Con Sherry/Landcolt B
/ Z:Müller,Ulrich / B:Müller,Ulrich
Con SherryLandcolt BOelze,Janine
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
44 49.9715 €
973Canada N
0/Holst / Schi / W/Cassiano/Collini
/ Z:Neuhaus,Gisela / B:Gaillinger,Michael
CassianoColliniNeuhaus,Simone
RV Kemnitz e.V.
44 50.3915 €
10280Lillifee 65
1/DSP / B / S/Loreto/Don Primero
/ Z:Fehle,Henri / B:Grave,Charlotte
LoretoDon PrimeroAlbrecht,Hannes
RFV Roland Buch e.V.
44 51.2215 €
11145Conrad 106
9/DSP / Schi / W/Cancoon (Cocoon)/Prinz Pilot
/ Z:Böker,Silvia / B:Wallmann,Holger
Cancoon (Cocoon)Prinz PilotWallmann,Holger
RFV Flessau e.V.
44 51.6215 €
1239Astana 3
10/DSP / B / S/Askari/Restorator
/ Z:Black,Marita / B:Stendel,Kerstin
AskariRestoratorBlack,Alexander
RFV Buckow e.V.
44 58.10
1318Amina 52
0/Hann / B / S/Abke/Wienerwald
/ Z:Wigmann,Mike / B:Kreutz,Lisa Marie
AbkeWienerwaldKreutz,Lisa Marie
RFV Colbitz e.V.
43 62.96
14107Chanel 289
9/SAnha / B / S/Caprigold/Feuerbrand
/ Z:Freimann,Brigitte / B:Gafke,Juliane
CaprigoldFeuerbrandGafke,Juliane
RFTV Krumke e.V.
41 47.90
15416Sorry I m a Lady 2
0/Dt.Pf / BSche / S/Syltwind/Hemmingway
/ Z:Jacobs,Martin / B:Roos,Nathalie
SyltwindHemmingwayRoos,Nathalie
RFV St.Georg Bülstringen e.V.
41 52.00
16436Wild Lady 16
2/DSP / B / S/Wild Life/Ferman
/ Z:Degenhardt,Jens / B:Neuber Schwaschak,Kathleen
Wild LifeFermanNyenhuis,Juliane Klara
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
40 49.13
17254Lapalissi
1/DSP / B / S/Landcolt B/Morgan
/ Z:Tope,Friedrich / B:Tope,Sabrina
Landcolt BMorganMüller,Mandy
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Achersleben e.
38 55.27
187Alexa 405
0/DSP / B / S/Acadius/Kontakt
/ Z:Schulze,Elisabeth / B:Groß,Sarah
AcadiusKontaktGroß,Sarah
RFV Roland Buch e.V.
33 54.46
1992Casalla S
8/DSP / B / S/Casall/Contender
/ Z:Saak,Volker / B:Ott,Peer
CasallContenderSaak,Volker
Abt. RV Gut Herrenhölzer
31 66.26
20314Mogli 297
2/DR / R / H/Munser II/Black Horse
/ Z:Tonn,Volker / B:Kreutz,Lisa Marie
Munser IIBlack HorseKreutz,Lisa Marie
RFV Colbitz e.V.
30.25 65.39
21109Chap 63
9/DSP / B / W/Con Sherry/Arystokrat AA
/ Z:König jun.,Werner / B:Kollster,Christina
Con SherryArystokrat AAKappler,David
Haldensleber Reitclub e.V.
27 57.03
22385Romeo-Rock
1/Hann / Db / W/Rabino/Furinos
/ Z:Othmer,Julius / B:Krischke,Sonja
RabinoFurinosKrischke,Sonja
RFV Roland Buch e.V.
25 57.17
2310Alfredo 46
14/DSP / B / W/Al Cantino (ex: Romario)/Kolibri
/ Z:Schuldt,Torsten / B:Schuldt,Annemieke
Al Cantino (ex: Romario)KolibriSchuldt,Annemieke
RV Preußen 1754 Mützel e.V.
12 42.39
24141Concul jun.
6/Brdbg / B / W/Consul/Durban
/ Z:Wustrau,Klaus-Werner / B:Rehberg,Babett
ConsulDurbanMunz,Patricia
RV EICHKAMP BERLIN E.V.
12 43.66
25339Poison 22
3/SAnha / B / W/Paulaner/Dusold
/ Z:ZG Hunold / B:Nyenhuis,Dorit
PaulanerDusoldNyenhuis,Juliane Klara
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
12 43.83
26131Clea 6
12/DSP / B / S/Cardenio/Kolibri
/ Z:Weber,Martin / B:Nyenhuis,Matthias
CardenioKolibriNyenhuis,Juliane Klara
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
12 47.03
2744Azzurro 17
0/Dt.Sp. / Schi / H/Al Cantino (ex: Romario)/Inkognito
/ Z:Dreibrodt,Michael / B:Engelbrecht,Ingmar
Al Cantino (ex: Romario)InkognitoTornow,Sarah
RFV Uthmöden e.V.
12 47.28
28315Monsun 118
1/DSP / B / H/Monte Bellini/Lord de Luxe
/ Z:König jun.,Werner / B:Georgi,Kiara
Monte BelliniLord de LuxeKappler,David
Haldensleber Reitclub e.V.
12 48.04
29137Coeur de Lion 26
0/DSP / SchiS / W/Colorit/Sambuco B
/ Z:Stahl,Cordula / B:Witte,Anna
ColoritSambuco BWitte,Udo
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
12 48.16
30154Cosel 3
17/Sachs / B / S/Lavall I/Distrikt
/ Z:Elsner,Gotthelf / B:Kohl,Juliane
Lavall IDistriktKohl,Juliane
RV Ihleburg e.V.
12 48.63
3167Calimba de Luna 16
13/DSP / B / S/Cardenio/Adamo I
/ Z:Decker,Inga / B:Narjes,Ulrich
CardenioAdamo IMüller,Mandy
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Achersleben e.
12 51.21
32266Le Papillon xx 9
3/xx / Db / W/Devil River Peek xx/Mad Captain xx
/ Z:Hüsing,H. / B:Baumann-Franz,Kerstin
Devil River Peek xxMad Captain xxStutzer,Juliane
SV Arneburg e.V./Abt.Pferdesport
12 52.52
33173Diamonds Ferry
0/DSP / F / S/Delphi/Glorreich
/ Z:Malcherek,Sigrid / B:Wallmann,Suzanne
DelphiGlorreichWallmann,Holger
RFV Flessau e.V.
12 55.27
34156Cosma 40
8/DSP / F / S/Cajoleur (Vulkaan G)/-
/ Z:Schuldt, Torsten / B:Schuldt, Torsten
Cajoleur (Vulkaan G)-Schuldt,Kathrin
RV Preußen 1754 Mützel e.V.
12 56.06
35336Phileas
0/DSP / R / W/Paulaner/Careras
/ Z:Voigt,Holger / B:Jährling,Tanja
PaulanerCarerasVoigt,Uwe
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
9 50.39
36313Mister M
0/DSP / Db / H/Mill Reef/Good Line
/ Z:Murawski,Michael / B:Vegelahn,Cindy
Mill ReefGood LineVegelahn,Dirk
RFV Lindenhof Altbensdorf e.V.
8 50.45
37169Daylight 65
9/DR / F / W/Decoration AA/Admiral
/ Z:Wittkop,Jürgen / B:Benthien,Gesa
Decoration AAAdmiralAlbrecht,Moritz
RFV Roland Buch e.V.
7 48.81
38444Zuckerpuppe 36
2/Hann / Db / S/Zacharias/Gardeulan I
/ Z:Knüppel,Rolf / B:Dettmer,Inka
ZachariasGardeulan IRoos,Nathalie
RFV St.Georg Bülstringen e.V.
7 52.10
39206Glöckchen 12
0/Dt.Sp. / R / S/Goldex/Landcolt B
/ Z:Deutschmann,Ralf / B:Hocke,Mathias
GoldexLandcolt BHocke,Jan
SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V.
6 48.82
40358Quentaya
0/DSP / B / S/Qvenetie (ex:Venette VDL)/Darß xx
/ Z:Buchheim,Meinhardt / B:Hocke,Mathias
Qvenetie (ex:Venette VDL)Darß xxHocke,Jan
SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V.
6 50.73
41163Cupido 74
0/Holst / B / W/Candillo/Franklin
/ Z:Verworner,Udo / B:Rathke,Heiderose
CandilloFranklinTornow,Sarah
RFV Uthmöden e.V.
4.75 59.86
999272Leroy 174
0/DSP / F / W/Lord Altmark/Ideal Hanover
/ Z:ZG Welling u.Arnold GbR, / B:Hocke,Mathias
Lord AltmarkIdeal HanoverHocke,Ina
SG Blau-Weiss Neuenhofe e.V.
-
999279Lillifee 53
1/OS / Db / S/Landor S/Kolibri
/ Z:Albrecht,Rüdiger / B:Albrecht,Rüdiger
Landor SKolibriRuhnau,Madelaine
LRV Tegel e.V.
-