Demmin

Veranstaltungsname: Demmin
Beginn der Prüfung 25.05.2013 - 11:15
Richter: Tatjana Zahn Rosemarie Otto 
Nennungen: 32 Starter: 16 Plaziert_bis: 6 Ausgeschieden: 2 Startfolge: U
zurück zu den Prüfungen

Einzelergebnisse - 13/2 Springprfg.Kl.A** m.St.RLP 21+

Rang KoNr Pferdename
Alter / Rasse / Geschl. / Farbe / V / MV
Züchter / Besitzer
Vater MutterVater Reitername
Reitverein
WN/Pkt Gewinn
1117Frances 19
1/DSP / B / S/Frühlingsbote/Pagur
/ Z:Pede,Bernhard / B:Villwock,Florian
FrühlingsbotePagurVillwock,Florian
RFV Marlow e.V.
0 / 33.1633 €
2298Lady 2188
0/Dt.Sp. / B / S/Lesotho 4/Matador xx
/ Z:Runschke, Jens / B:Beier, Frank
Lesotho 4Matador xxBeier,Frank
RSG Fürstensee e.V.
0 / 36.4827 €
3139Juvenus
2/Meckl. / B / W/Juventus/Freiherr
/ Z:Institut f.Biologie landw.Nutztiere / B:Beier,Frank
JuventusFreiherrPankratz,Sarah
RSG Fürstensee e.V.
0 / 37.1723 €
4137Jujette
7/Meckl. / Db / S/Juon I/Gontard
/ Z:Meyer,Heinrich / B:Müsebeck,Ronny
Juon IGontardMüsebeck,Ronny
ZRFV Wusterhusen e.V.
0 / 37.9220 €
5157Larenz
12/Meckl. / B / W/Lasirco/Mondras
/ Z:Burmeister,Egon / B:Burmeister,Egon
LasircoMondrasMüsebeck,Ronny
ZRFV Wusterhusen e.V.
0 / 45.2218 €
6293D Olympia Sun
0/Meckl. / B / S/D Olympic/-
/ Z:Knechtel, Frank / B:Harloff, Susan
D Olympic-Harloff,Susan
RFV Bannemin
4 / 30.63
7160Lauries Montano K
3/Old / B / H/Lauterbach/Marlesko xx
/ Z:Kasdorf,Holger / B:Kasdorf,Holger
LauterbachMarlesko xxKasdorf,Anja
RFV Bornmühle
4 / 35.76
893Dolcetto 18
0/Old / R / W/Donnerschwee/Rubinstein I
/ Z:Budeus-Wiegert,Britta / B:Schüler,Anke
DonnerschweeRubinstein ISchüler,Anke
RFVV d. Windmühlenstadt Woldegk e.
4 / 36.96
9292Klassik-Hit
5/Meckl. / - / W/Korano B/-
/ Z:Henke, Peter / B:Hofmann, Babett
Korano B-Harloff,Susan
RFV Bannemin
4 54.21
1040Cedrick 11
1/MECKL / Bay / W/CHACCO-BLUE/PAGUR
/ Z:Brehmer, Silvia / B:Hagen RIDZKOWSKI
CHACCO-BLUEPAGURSchüler,Anke
RFVV d. Windmühlenstadt Woldegk e.
4 55.47
11209Quickmatch
0/Meckl. / F / S/Quicksilber/Matador xx
/ Z:Rentner-Balzer,Susann / B:Reiner,Piet
QuicksilberMatador xxWesche,Lena
Riemser PSZV e.V.
4 59.56
1268Contador 4
5/Meckl. / Db / H/Continue/Carprilli
/ Z:Eggers,Hans-Jürgen / B:Bäsell,Ralf
ContinueCarprilliBäsell,Ralf
RV Miltzow e.V.
6 74.42
13124Gloria 524
12/Meckl. / Schwb / S/Gloriosus/Grannox
/ Z:Kramer,Thomas / B:Villwock,Annegret
GloriosusGrannoxVillwock,Florian
RFV Marlow e.V.
8 53.99
143Amina 51
5/Pony o.R / RSche / S/Unbekannt/Unbekannt -
/ Z: / B:Belling,Laura-Sophie
UnbekanntUnbekannt -Belling,Laura-Sophie
RFV Wildberg e.V.
8 54.75
151Adamon
2/Meckl. / Df / H/Abanos/Jupiter I
/ Z:Constien,Wolfgang / B:Potratz,Bernd
AbanosJupiter IPotratz,Bernd
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
19 78.61
1651Charli Brown 2
1/Meckl. / B / W/Champion De Cord/Nando xx
/ Z:Ohm,Eckard / B:Perske,Grit
Champion De CordNando xxPerske,Laura
RFV Krümmel e.V.
26 106.40